1 Jornada |
|
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
VIERNES |
12-abr |
13:00 |
CU |
UNAM / BUFALOS |
53 |
IPN / CHEYENNES
CULHUACAN |
0 |
VIERNES |
12-abr |
14:30 |
WILFRIDO MASSIEU |
IPN / LOBOS
PLATEADOS |
31 |
UNAM /
ESCORPIONES ROJOS |
0 |
VIERNES |
12-abr |
15:00 |
COLEGIO MILITAR |
HCM / AGUILUCHOS |
48 |
UNAM / B HOS |
0 |
DOMINGO |
14-abr |
10:00 |
CU |
UNAM / SABLES |
3 |
UNAM / LEOPARDOS |
19 |
DOMINGO |
14-abr |
12:30 |
CU |
UNAM /
CENTURIONES |
32 |
UNAM /
LEONES |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE UVM / LINCES TOLUCA |
|
2 Jornada |
|
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
VIERNES |
19-abr |
16:00 |
CU |
UNAM /
CENTURIONES |
9 |
UNAM / BUFALOS |
13 |
S BADO |
20-abr |
11:00 |
WILFRIDO MASSIEU |
IPN / LOBOS
PLATEADOS |
0 |
UVM / LINCES
TOLUCA |
55 |
S BADO |
20-abr |
13:00 |
FES CUAUTITLAN |
UNAM /
LEONES |
14 |
UNAM / B HOS |
8 |
DOMINGO |
21-abr |
10:00 |
CU |
UNAM /
ESCORPIONES ROJOS |
0 |
HCM / AGUILUCHOS |
46 |
DOMINGO |
21-abr |
12:30 |
CU |
UNAM / LEOPARDOS |
35 |
IPN / CHEYENNES
CULHUACAN |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE UNAM / SABLES |
|
3 Jornada |
|
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
VIERNES |
26-abr |
13:00 |
CU 6 |
UNAM / B HOS |
0 |
UNAM / BUFALOS |
53 |
VIERNES |
26-abr |
15:00 |
FES CUAUTITLAN |
UNAM /
LEONES |
0 |
HCM / AGUILUCHOS |
66 |
S BADO |
27-abr |
15:30 |
UVM TOLUCA |
UVM / LINCES
TOLUCA |
46 |
UNAM /
ESCORPIONES ROJOS |
0 |
DOMINGO |
28-abr |
10:00 |
CU 3 |
UNAM / LEOPARDOS |
7 |
UNAM /
CENTURIONES |
9 |
NO SE LLEVO A CABO ESTE JUEGO |
UNAM / SABLES |
|
IPN / LOBOS
PLATEADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE IPN / CHEYENNES CULHUACAN |
4 Jornada |
|
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
VIERNES |
03-may |
12:30 |
CU |
UNAM / B HOS |
|
UNAM / SABLES |
|
VIERNES |
03-may |
14:00 |
COLEGIO MILITAR |
HCM / AGUILUCHOS |
|
UVM / LINCES
TOLUCA |
|
VIERNES |
03-may |
15:00 |
CU |
UNAM /
ESCORPIONES ROJOS |
|
UNAM / LEOPARDOS |
|
S BADO |
04-may |
11:00 |
WILFRIDO MASSIEU |
IPN / LOBOS
PLATEADOS |
|
UNAM /
LEONES |
|
DOMINGO |
05-may |
11:00 |
CU |
UNAM /
CENTURIONES |
|
IPN / CHEYENNES
CULHUACAN |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE UNAM / BUFALOS |
|
5 Jornada |
|
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
S BADO |
11-may |
10:00 |
COLEGIO MILITAR |
IPN / CHEYENNES
CULHUACAN |
|
UNAM /
ESCORPIONES ROJOS |
|
DOMINGO |
12-may |
10:00 |
CU |
UNAM / SABLES |
|
UNAM /
CENTURIONES |
|
DOMINGO |
12-may |
12:30 |
CU |
UNAM / BUFALOS |
|
UNAM / LEOPARDOS |
|
DOMINGO |
12-may |
15:00 |
CU |
UNAM / B HOS |
|
UVM / LINCES
TOLUCA |
|
|
|
|
|
BYE UNAM / LEONES IPN / LOBOS PLATEADOS HCM / AGUILUCHOS |
|
6 Jornada |
|
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
VIERNES |
17-may |
13:00 |
CU |
UNAM / BUFALOS |
|
IPN / LOBOS
PLATEADOS |
|
VIERNES |
17-may |
15:00 |
COLEGIO MILITAR |
HCM / AGUILUCHOS |
|
UNAM / SABLES |
|
S BADO |
18-may |
10:00 |
COLEGIO MILITAR |
IPN / CHEYENNES
CULHUACAN |
|
UNAM / B HOS |
|
S BADO |
18-may |
13:00 |
UVM TOLUCA |
UVM / LINCES
TOLUCA |
|
UNAM /
LEONES |
|
DOMINGO |
19-may |
11:00 |
CU |
UNAM /
ESCORPIONES ROJOS |
|
UNAM /
CENTURIONES |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
BYE UNAM / LEOPARDOS |
|
7
Jornada |
|
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
VIERNES |
24-may |
15:00 |
COLEGIO MILITAR |
IPN / CHEYENNES
CULHUACAN |
|
HCM / AGUILUCHOS |
|
S BADO |
25-may |
13:00 |
UVM TOLUCA |
UVM / LINCES
TOLUCA |
|
UNAM / BUFALOS |
|
S BADO |
25-may |
13:00 |
FES CUAUTITLAN |
UNAM /
LEONES |
|
UNAM / SABLES |
|
DOMINGO |
26-may |
11:00 |
CU |
UNAM / LEOPARDOS |
|
IPN / LOBOS
PLATEADOS |
|
|
|
|
|
BYE UNAM / ESCORPIONES UNAM / B HOS UNAM / CENTURIONES |
|
8 Jornada
Semifinales |
|
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
9 Jornada
Final |
|
DIA |
FECHA |
HORA |
LUGAR |
LOCAL |
|
VISITANTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|