TEMPORADA "COACH FELIPE HERN NDEZ HEREDIA" |
|
JORNADA 1 |
|
|
DIA |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
24/06/2023 |
DVO. LUIS GARC A POSTIGO |
17:00 |
HORNETS |
BENGALS |
19 |
0 |
CACHORROS OJO DE
AGUA |
|
19:00 |
FALCONS |
BENGALS |
20 |
6 |
TORITOS |
|
25/06/2023 |
SANTUARIO OCELOPILLI |
11:00 |
FALCONS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR LE N |
22 |
6 |
HALCONES ROJOS DE ATIZAP N |
|
23/06/2023 |
GLORIETA
DE VAQUERITOS |
16:30 |
PONYS |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
18 |
6 |
BUCANEROS B |
|
24/06/2023 |
GLORIETA DE VAQUERITOS |
08:00 |
RABBITS |
GUERREROS
AZTECAS |
6 |
38 |
TORITOS |
|
10:00 |
IRONS |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
26 |
18 |
TORITOS |
C |
12:00 |
TAUROS |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
6 |
12 |
TORITOS |
|
24/06/2023 |
VILLA ARISTA |
10:00 |
PONYS |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
0 |
12 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
12:00 |
HORNETS |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
0 |
36 |
COBRAS |
(real, 0-41) |
24/06/2023 |
LA CUEVA DEL LE N UAMN |
09:00 |
RABBITS |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
19 |
21 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
11:00 |
TAUROS |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
7 |
30 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
13:00 |
IRONS |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
7 |
7 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
|
23/06/2023 |
DVO. LUIS GARC A POSTIGO |
18:00 |
PONYS |
BENGALS |
6 |
26 |
TORITOS |
|
25/06/2023 |
MANUEL RERJIS HIDALGO |
08:00 |
FALCONS |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
18 |
6 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
|
10:00 |
TAUROS |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
15 |
0 |
COLTS |
|
20:00 |
PONYS |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
28 |
0 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
VIERNES 23 |
|
|
|
RABBITS |
COLTS B |
1 |
0 |
BYE 1 |
|
24/06/2023 |
DVO. LOS GALEANA/COLTS |
09:00 |
RABBITS |
COLTS |
9 |
12 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
|
11:00 |
HORNETS |
COLTS |
0 |
0 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
|
|
|
|
HORNETS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR LE N |
1 |
0 |
BYE 2 |
|
|
FALCONS |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
1 |
0 |
BYE 3 |
|
25/06/2023 |
U
DVA. EL PUEBLITO |
10:00 |
IRONS |
WOLVERINES |
7 |
36 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
12:00 |
RABBITS |
WOLVERINES |
7 |
25 |
COBRAS |
|
14:00 |
TAUROS |
WOLVERINES |
30 |
14 |
COBRAS |
|
UNIV. ARKANSAS |
17:00 |
PONYS |
WOLVERINES |
36 |
0 |
COBRAS |
VIERNES 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADA 2 |
02/07/2023 |
PATODOMO |
08:00 |
RABBITS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
18 |
0 |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
|
10:00 |
IRONS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
19 |
21 |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
|
12:00 |
HORNETS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
0 |
7 |
BENGALS |
|
14:00 |
PONYS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
0 |
24 |
BENGALS |
|
02/07/2023 |
U DVA. EL PUEBLITO |
10:00 |
RABBITS |
WOLVERINES |
18 |
0 |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
|
12:00 |
IRONS |
WOLVERINES |
33 |
7 |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
|
14:00 |
TAUROS |
WOLVERINES |
16 |
8 |
GUERREROS
AZTECAS |
|
16:00 |
PONYS |
WOLVERINES |
40 |
26 |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
|
02/07/2023 |
TEMPLO DEL GRAN JAGUAR |
10:00 |
TAUROS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR GDL |
29 |
8 |
TORITOS |
|
01/07/2023 |
GUILLERMO HUERTA |
12:00 |
IRONS |
TORITOS |
7 |
39 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
08:00 |
FALCONS |
TORITOS |
7 |
0 |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
|
10:00 |
PONYS |
TORITOS |
22 |
0 |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
|
01/07/2023 |
DVO. LOS GALEANA/COLTS |
09:00 |
RABBITS |
COLTS B |
0 |
36 |
COLTS |
|
11:00 |
TAUROS |
COLTS |
0 |
0 |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
|
01/07/2023 |
NIDO DE LA COBRA |
09:00 |
RABBITS |
COBRAS |
34 |
12 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
11:00 |
PONYS |
COBRAS |
14 |
34 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
15:00 |
HORNETS |
COBRAS |
15 |
14 |
COLTS |
|
17:00 |
TAUROS |
COBRAS |
0 |
36 |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
|
01/07/2023 |
U DVA VILLA NICOL S ROMERO |
14:00 |
FALCONS |
HALCONES ROJOS DE ATIZAP N |
0 |
36 |
BENGALS |
|
|
|
|
HORNETS |
CACHORROS OJO DE
AGUA |
1 |
0 |
BYE 2 |
|
01/07/2023 |
VILLA ATRISTA |
10:00 |
HORNETS |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
0 |
36 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR LE N |
(real, 0-39) |
12:00 |
FALCONS |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
0 |
16 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR
LE N |
|
|
|
|
FALCONS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
1 |
0 |
BYE 3 |
|
|
|
|
RABBITS |
TORITOS |
1 |
0 |
BYE 1 |
|
|
|
|
PONYS |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
1 |
0 |
BYE 4 |
|
|
|
|
PONYS |
BUCANEROS B |
1 |
0 |
BYE 4 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADA 3 |
DIA |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
09/07/2023 |
U DVA. EL PUEBLITO |
10:00 |
PONYS |
WOLVERINES |
42 |
6 |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
|
12:00 |
RABBITS |
WOLVERINES |
8 |
33 |
TORITOS |
|
14:00 |
IRONS |
WOLVERINES |
25 |
7 |
TORITOS |
|
16:00 |
TAUROS |
WOLVERINES |
0 |
36 |
TORITOS |
|
08/07/2023 |
TEMPLO DEL GRAN JAGUAR |
10:00 |
RABBITS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
36 |
0 |
COLTS B |
(real, 39-0) |
12:00 |
TAUROS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
34 |
0 |
COLTS |
|
09/07/2023 |
10:00 |
IRONS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
33 |
0 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
|
12:00 |
PONYS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
32 |
0 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
|
08/07/2023 |
SANTUARIO OCELOPILLI |
10:00 |
HORNETS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR LE N |
13 |
0 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
|
12:00 |
FALCONS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR
LE N |
22 |
0 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
|
09/07/2023 |
NIDO DE LA COBRA |
09:00 |
TAUROS |
COBRAS |
6 |
34 |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
|
11:00 |
RABBITS |
COBRAS |
19 |
6 |
COLTS |
|
08/07/2023 |
DVO. LUIS GARC A POSTIGO |
14:00 |
FALCONS |
BENGALS |
22 |
0 |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
|
16:00 |
HORNETS |
BENGALS |
0 |
0 |
COBRAS |
|
18:00 |
PONYS |
BENGALS |
0 |
0 |
COBRAS |
|
08/07/2023 |
JUAN
GARC A PI N |
10:00 |
PONYS |
BUCANEROS B |
0 |
32 |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
|
08/07/2023 |
GLORIETA DE VAQUERITOS |
08:00 |
RABBITS |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
6 |
13 |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
|
10:00 |
IRONS |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
0 |
22 |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
|
12:00 |
TAUROS |
GUERREROS
AZTECAS |
14 |
6 |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
|
14:00 |
PONYS |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
0 |
28 |
TORITOS |
|
08/07/2023 |
DVO.
ZARAGOZA (ATIZAP N) |
11:00 |
FALCONS |
HALCONES ROJOS DE ATIZAP N |
14 |
12 |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
|
08/07/2023 |
DVO.
FERNANDO GONZ LEZ |
09:00 |
HORNETS |
CACHORROS OJO DE AGUA |
0 |
6 |
COLTS |
|
|
|
|
RABBITS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
1 |
0 |
BYE 1 |
|
|
|
|
HORNETS |
JAGUARES DE
COLIMA |
1 |
0 |
BYE 2 |
|
|
|
|
FALCONS |
TORITOS |
1 |
0 |
BYE 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADA 4 |
DIA |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
15/07/2023 |
PATODOMO |
10:00 |
HORNETS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
36 |
0 |
JAGUARES DE
COLIMA |
|
12:00 |
FALCONS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
0 |
24 |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
|
14:00 |
PONYS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
8 |
6 |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
|
16/07/2023 |
PATODOMO |
09:00 |
RABBITS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
18 |
6 |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
|
11:00 |
IRONS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
20 |
7 |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
|
15/07/2023 |
JUAN
GARC A PI N |
15:00 |
PONYS |
BUCANEROS B |
0 |
6 |
BENGALS |
|
15/07/2023 |
TEMPLO DEL GRAN JAGUAR |
12:00 |
RABBITS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
18 |
14 |
WOLVERINES |
|
10:00 |
IRONS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
32 |
12 |
WOLVERINES |
|
14:00 |
TAUROS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
36 |
6 |
WOLVERINES |
|
16/07/2023 |
SANTUARIO
OCELOPILLI |
10:00 |
PONYS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
38 |
30 |
WOLVERINES |
|
15/07/2023 |
DVO LOS GALEANA |
09:00 |
RABBITS |
COLTS B |
0 |
36 |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
|
11:00 |
HORNETS |
COLTS |
0 |
14 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR LE N |
|
13:00 |
TAUROS |
COLTS |
6 |
22 |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
|
15/07/2023 |
NIDO DE LA
COBRA |
16:00 |
HORNETS |
COBRAS |
18 |
6 |
CACHORROS OJO DE AGUA |
|
16/07/2023 |
MANUEL RERJIS HIDALGO |
11:00 |
TAUROS |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
13 |
0 |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
|
13:00 |
FALCONS |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
0 |
18 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR LE N |
|
15:00 |
PONYS |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
14 |
0 |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
|
15/07/2023 |
GUILLERMO HUERTA |
08:00 |
IRONS |
TORITOS |
19 |
6 |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
|
10:00 |
FALCONS |
TORITOS |
24 |
6 |
HALCONES ROJOS
DE ATIZAP N |
|
16/07/2023 |
GUILLERMO HUERTA |
08:00 |
RABBITS |
TORITOS |
6 |
0 |
COBRAS |
|
10:00 |
PONYS |
TORITOS |
36 |
0 |
COBRAS |
(real, 40-0) |
12:00 |
TAUROS |
TORITOS |
36 |
0 |
COBRAS |
(real, 37-0) |
|
|
|
RABBITS |
COLTS |
1 |
0 |
BYE 1 |
|
|
|
|
HORNETS |
BENGALS |
1 |
0 |
BYE 2 |
|
|
|
|
FALCONS |
BENGALS |
1 |
0 |
BYE 3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADA 5 |
DIA |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
22/07/2023 |
NIDO DE LA
COBRA |
15:00 |
FALCONS |
BENGALS |
30 |
26 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR LE N |
|
23/07/2023 |
DVO. LUIS GARC A POSTIGO |
16:30 |
HORNETS |
BENGALS |
26 |
0 |
COLTS |
|
18:30 |
PONYS |
BENGALS |
6 |
18 |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
|
22/07/2023 |
DVO.
FERNANDO GONZ LEZ |
10:00 |
HORNETS |
CACHORROS OJO DE AGUA |
33 |
0 |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
|
22/07/2023 |
NIDO DE LA COBRA |
09:00 |
RABBITS |
COBRAS |
19 |
0 |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
|
17:00 |
HORNETS |
COBRAS |
0 |
12 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR LE N |
|
13:00 |
TAUROS |
COBRAS |
6 |
14 |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
|
11:00 |
PONYS |
COBRAS |
12 |
42 |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
|
23/07/2023 |
TEMPLO DEL
GRAN JAGUAR |
10:00 |
IRONS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
36 |
0 |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
|
23/07/2023 |
SANTUARIO OCELOPILLI |
10:00 |
PONYS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR LE N |
43 |
7 |
BUCANEROS B |
|
23/07/2023 |
DVO LOS
GALEANA |
09:00 |
RABBITS |
COLTS |
21 |
6 |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
|
22/07/2023 |
MANUEL
RERJIS HIDALGO |
08:00 |
TAUROS |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
8 |
21 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
22/07/2023 |
DVO
ZARAGOZA |
12:00 |
FALCONS |
HALCONES ROJOS DE ATIZAP N |
14 |
0 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
|
22/07/2023 |
VILLA ARISYA |
10.00 |
FALCONS |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
14 |
24 |
TORITOS |
|
12:00 |
PONYS |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
0 |
34 |
TORITOS |
|
23/07/2023 |
GUILLERMO HUERTA |
09:00 |
RABBITS |
TORITOS |
6 |
19 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
|
11:00 |
IRONS |
TORITOS |
39 |
19 |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
|
13:00 |
TAUROS |
TORITOS |
24 |
26 |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
|
23/07/2023 |
U DVA. EL PUEBLITO |
11:00 |
RABBITS |
WOLVERINES |
36 |
0 |
COLTS B |
(real. 37-0) |
13:00 |
IRONS |
WOLVERINES |
20 |
12 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
|
09:00 |
TAUROS |
WOLVERINES |
12 |
0 |
COLTS |
|
15:00 |
PONYS |
WOLVERINES |
38 |
6 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
|
|
|
|
HORNETS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
1 |
0 |
BYE 2 |
|
|
|
|
FALCONS |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
1 |
0 |
BYE 3 |
|
|
|
|
RABBITS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR GDL |
1 |
0 |
BYE 1 |
|
|
JORNADA 6 |
DIA |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
29/07/2023 |
NIDO DE LA
COBRA |
12:00 |
TAUROS |
COBRAS |
0 |
36 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR GDL |
(real, 0-39) |
30/07/2023 |
NIDO DE LA
COBRA |
15:30 |
PONYS |
COBRAS |
18 |
18 |
BUCANEROS B |
|
29/07/2023 |
DVO LOS GALEANA |
09:00 |
RABBITS |
COLTS |
13 |
25 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
11:00 |
RABBITS |
COLTS B |
0 |
36 |
TORITOS |
(real, 0-38) |
13:00 |
TAUROS |
COLTS |
0 |
19 |
TORITOS |
|
29/07/2023 |
DVO. LUIS GARC A POSTIGO |
15:00 |
PONYS |
BENGALS |
6 |
24 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
19:00 |
HORNETS |
BENGALS |
0 |
12 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR
LE N |
|
30/07/2023 |
PATODOMO |
09:00 |
RABBITS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
13 |
19 |
COBRAS |
|
11:00 |
FALCONS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
0 |
36 |
BENGALS |
(real, 0-40) |
13:00 |
PONYS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
8 |
44 |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
|
29/07/2023 |
GUILLERMO HUERTA |
08:00 |
IRONS |
TORITOS |
13 |
14 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
|
11:00 |
FALCONS |
TORITOS |
0 |
14 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR LE N |
|
13:00 |
PONYS |
TORITOS |
20 |
6 |
WOLVERINES |
|
29/07/2023 |
LA CUEVA DEL LE N UAMN |
09:00 |
IRONS |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
0 |
34 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
11:00 |
TAUROS |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
12 |
16 |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
|
29/07/2023 |
GLORIETA
DE VAQUERITOS |
10:00 |
IRONS |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
6 |
36 |
WOLVERINES |
|
29/07/2023 |
DVO.
FERNANDO GONZ LEZ |
09:00 |
HORNETS |
CACHORROS OJO DE AGUA |
0 |
13 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
|
29/07/2023 |
MANUEL RERJIS HIDALGO |
09:00 |
FALCONS |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
6 |
12 |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
|
15:00 |
TAUROS |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
30 |
14 |
WOLVERINES |
|
13:00 |
PONYS |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
20 |
6 |
JAGUARES DE
COLIMA |
|
11:00 |
HORNETS |
COLTS |
36 |
0 |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
(real,39- 0) |
|
|
|
RABBITS |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
1 |
0 |
BYE 1 |
|
|
|
|
FALCONS |
HALCONES ROJOS DE ATIZAP N |
1 |
0 |
BYE 3 |
|
|
RABBITS |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
1 |
0 |
BYE 1 |
|
|
|
|
HORNETS |
COBRAS |
1 |
0 |
BYE 2 |
|
|
|
|
RABBITS |
WOLVERINES |
1 |
0 |
BYE 1 |
|
|
JORNADA 7 |
DIA |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
05/08/2023 |
JUAN
GARC A N |
17:00 |
PONYS |
BUCANEROS B |
7 |
43 |
WOLVERINES |
(real 7-44) |
05/08/2023 |
ING. MANUEL RERJIS HIDALGO |
16:00 |
PONYS |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
18 |
6 |
COBRAS |
|
20:00 |
TAUROS |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
0 |
0 |
TORITOS |
|
18:00 |
FALCONS |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
16 |
0 |
HALCONES ROJOS DE ATIZAP N |
|
05/08/2023 |
SANTUARIO OCELOPILLI |
10:00 |
HORNETS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR LE N |
32 |
0 |
CACHORROS OJO DE AGUA |
|
05/08/2023 |
DVO LOS GALEANA / COLTS |
09:00 |
RABBITS |
COLTS |
18 |
7 |
TORITOS |
|
11:00 |
TAUROS |
COLTS |
20 |
6 |
COBRAS |
|
05/08/2023 |
LA CUEVA DEL LE N UAMN |
10:00 |
RABBITS |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
12 |
20 |
WOLVERINES |
|
12:00 |
IRONS |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
0 |
7 |
WOLVERINES |
|
14:00 |
TAUROS |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
21 |
0 |
WOLVERINES |
|
05/08/2023 |
GLORIETA DE VAQUERITOS |
08:00 |
IRONS |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
0 |
33 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
12:00 |
TAUROS |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
12 |
35 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
14:00 |
PONYS |
GUERREROS
AZTECAS |
6 |
20 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
10:00 |
RABBITS |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
0 |
6 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
06/08/2023 |
PATODOMO |
08:00 |
RABBITS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
33 |
0 |
COLTS B |
|
10:00 |
HORNETS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
20 |
6 |
COBRAS |
|
12:00 |
IRONS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
39 |
21 |
TORITOS |
|
14:00 |
FALCONS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
0 |
14 |
TORITOS |
|
16:00 |
PONYS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
0 |
26 |
TORITOS |
|
|
|
|
RABBITS |
COBRAS |
1 |
0 |
BYE 1 |
|
|
|
|
FALCONS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR LE N |
1 |
0 |
BYE 3 |
|
05/08/2023 |
VILLA ARISTA |
10:00 |
HORNETS |
JAGUARES DE
COLIMA |
0 |
18 |
BENGALS |
|
12:00 |
FALCONS |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
6 |
42 |
BENGALS |
|
14:00 |
PONYS |
JAGUARES DE COLIMA |
12 |
24 |
BENGALS |
|
|
|
|
HORNETS |
COLTS |
1 |
0 |
BYE 2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADA SEMIFINALES |
DIA |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
13/08/2023 |
NIDO DE LA COBRA |
10:00 |
RABBITS |
COBRAS |
25 |
31 |
TORITOS |
|
12/08/2023 |
PATODOMO |
10:00 |
RABBITS |
PATOS SALVAJES |
13 |
20 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR GDL |
|
12/08/2023 |
SANTUARIO OCELOPILLI |
14:00 |
HORNETS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR LE N |
27 |
0 |
COLTS |
|
12/08/2023 |
DVO. LUIS
GARC A POSTIGO |
09:00 |
HORNETS |
BEMGALS |
0 |
25 |
COBRAS |
|
13/08/2023 |
TEMPLO DEL GRAN JAGUAR |
11:00 |
IRONS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR GDA. |
36 |
0 |
VENADOS SALVAJES |
|
13/08/2023 |
U DVA. EL
PUEBLITO |
10:00 |
IRONS |
WOLVERINES |
24 |
0 |
PATOS SALVAJES |
|
12/08/2023 |
DVO. LUIS GARC A POSTIGO |
11:00 |
FALCONS |
BEMGALS |
36 |
6 |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
|
12/08/2023 |
SANTUARIO
OCELOPILLI |
12:00 |
FALCONS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR LE N |
20 |
14 |
TORITOS |
|
13/08/2023 |
TEMPLO DEL GRAN JAGUAR |
13:00 |
TAUROS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR GDA. |
14 |
0 |
GUERREROS AZTECAS |
|
13/08/2023 |
ING. MANUEL RERJIS HIDALGP |
16:00 |
TAUROS |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
22 |
0 |
TORITOS |
|
12/08/2023 |
DR. GUILLERMO HUERTA |
12:00 |
PONYS |
TORITOS |
19 |
6 |
WOLVERINES |
|
13/08/2023 |
TEMPLO DEL
GRAN JAGUAR |
09:00 |
PONYS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDA. |
21 |
6 |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
JORNADA FINALES |
DIA |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
20/08/2023 |
TEMPLO DEL GRAN JAGUAR |
10;00 |
RABBITS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDL |
13 |
20 |
TORITOS |
|
19/08/2023 |
ING.
ALFREDO HERN NDEZ V |
10;00 |
HORNETS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR LE N |
38 |
14 |
COBRAS |
|
20/08/2023 |
TEMPLO DEL
GRAN JAGUAR |
12:00 |
IRONS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDA. |
6 |
0 |
WOLVERINES |
1SE |
19/08/2023 |
ING.
ALFREDO HERN NDEZ V |
12:00 |
FALCONS |
BENGALS |
22 |
30 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR
COL. SUBIR LE N |
|
20/08/2023 |
TEMPLO DEL
GRAN JAGUAR |
14:00 |
TAUROS |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDA. |
18 |
12 |
DRAGONES ROJOS B |
|
19/08/2023 |
ING.
ALFREDO HERN NDEZ V |
14:00 |
PONYS |
TORITOS |
12 |
14 |
GUERREROS JAGUAR COL. SUBIR GDA. |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|