CALENDARIO DE JUEGOS
CONFERENCIA I |
TEMPORADA
"CP. CARLOS RAM REZ JASSO" |
PRIMERA
JORNADA
SABADO 17 JUNIO |
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
J.J. PICHARDO |
11:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
0 |
6 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
|
15:00 |
INFANTIL |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
37 |
0 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
|
|
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
|
COWBOYS M XICO |
|
PEPE ESPINOSA |
09:30 |
PRE INFANTIL |
BULLDOGS |
36 |
6 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
11:30 |
INFANTIL |
BULLDOGS |
6 |
20 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
13:30 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
BULLDOGS |
13 |
12 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
ESTADIO JOM |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
LINCES UVM |
19 |
0 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
LINCES UVM |
20 |
0 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
LINCES UVM |
0 |
38 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS
IPN |
|
CUCEA |
09:30 |
PRE INFANTIL |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
0 |
32 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
11:30 |
INFANTIL |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
0 |
27 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
13:30 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
ARIZONA CARDINALS
GDA |
0 |
34 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
CU 2 MNF |
13:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
33 |
0 |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
13 |
6 |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
13 |
6 |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRIMERA
JORNADA
DOMINGO 18 JUNIO |
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
J.J. PICHARDO |
09:00 |
INFANTIL A |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
36 |
0 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
|
19:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
28 |
0 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
VIERNES 16 |
17:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
6 |
0 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
VIERNES 16 |
PEPE ESPINOSA |
15:30 |
INFANTIL A |
BULLDOGS |
30 |
0 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
17:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
BULLDOGS |
23 |
0 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
VIERNES 16 |
19:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
BULLDOGS |
36 |
6 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
VIERNES 16 |
ESTADIO JOM |
09:00 |
INFANTIL A |
LINCES UVM |
24 |
0 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
|
18:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
LINCES UVM |
7 |
28 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
VIERNES 16 |
20:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
LINCES UVM |
20 |
0 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS
IPN |
VIERNES 16 |
CUCEA |
09:30 |
INFANTIL A |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
6 |
12 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
11:30 |
INFANTIL AA |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
20 |
0 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
13:30 |
INFANTIL AAA |
ARIZONA CARDINALS
GDA |
0 |
36 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
CU 2 MNF |
11:00 |
INFANTIL A |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
6 |
6 |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
27 |
14 |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
|
19:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
14 |
9 |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
VIERNES 16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEGUNDA
JORNADA
SABADO 24 JUNIO |
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
CU 2 MNF |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
35 |
0 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
26 |
6 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
7 |
19 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS
IPN |
|
CARNEROS GDA |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
CARNEROS GDA |
0 |
18 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
12:00 |
INFANTIL |
CARNEROS GDA |
0 |
21 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
14:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
CARNEROS GDA |
12 |
25 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
SANTO TOM S |
13:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
0 |
26 |
LINCES UVM |
|
15:00 |
INFANTIL |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
18 |
6 |
LINCES UVM |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
38 |
0 |
LINCES UVM |
|
PEPE ESPINOSA |
13:30 |
PRE INFANTIL |
BULLDOGS |
0 |
27 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
|
11:30 |
INFANTIL |
BULLDOGS |
18 |
45 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
|
15:30 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
BULLDOGS |
23 |
0 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
|
JOAQU N AMARO |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
14 |
0 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
36 |
0 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
36 |
0 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS
GDA |
|
SEGUNDA
JORNADA
DOMINGO 25 JUNIO |
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
CU 2 MNF |
09:00 |
INFANTIL A |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
18 |
0 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
28 |
7 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
|
18:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
12 |
6 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS
IPN |
|
CARNEROS GDA |
12:00 |
INFANTIL A |
CARNEROS GDA |
0 |
0 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
12:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
CARNEROS GDA |
16 |
7 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
14:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
CARNEROS GDA |
36 |
0 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
viernes 23 |
SANTO TOM S |
09:00 |
INFANTIL A |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
0 |
38 |
LINCES UVM |
s bado 24 |
18;00 |
INFANTIL AA |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
0 |
7 |
LINCES UVM |
viernes 23 |
20:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
0 |
21 |
LINCES UVM |
viernes 23 |
PEPE ESPINOSA |
09:30 |
INFANTIL A |
BULLDOGS |
6 |
14 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
s bado 24 |
20:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
BULLDOGS |
34 |
0 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
viernes 23 |
18:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
BULLDOGS |
38 |
0 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
viernes 23 |
JOAQU N AMARO |
09:00 |
INFANTIL A |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
14 |
0 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
8 |
18 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
19:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
14 |
0 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS
GDA |
viernes 23 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TERCERA
JORNADA
SABADO 1 JULIO |
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
ESTADIO JOM |
11:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
LINCES UVM |
0 |
24 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL |
LINCES UVM |
0 |
27 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
LINCES UVM |
0 |
36 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
CASCO DE SANTO TOM S |
13:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
6 |
20 |
BULLDOGS |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
14 |
20 |
BULLDOGS |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
AGUILAS BLANCAS
IPN |
14 |
12 |
BULLDOGS |
|
JOAQU N AMARO |
12:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
0 |
6 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
14:00 |
INFANTIL |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
6 |
11 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
10:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
32 |
25 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
CUCEA |
13:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
6 |
7 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
0 |
38 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
ARIZONA CARDINALS
GDA |
0 |
40 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
ARQ. ARTURO PRADO |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
COWBOYS M XICO |
7 |
20 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
Se jugar el domingo |
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
COWBOYS M XICO |
20 |
25 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
toda la jornada. |
13:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
COWBOYS M XICO |
0 |
21 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
|
TERCERA
JORNADA
DOMINGO 2 JULIO |
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
ESTADIO JOM |
11:00 |
INFANTIL A |
LINCES UVM |
14 |
14 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
LINCES UVM |
7 |
6 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
LINCES UVM |
9 |
0 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
CASCO DE SANTO TOM S |
13:00 |
INFANTIL A |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
39 |
0 |
BULLDOGS |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
6 |
22 |
BULLDOGS |
|
*:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
AGUILAS BLANCAS
IPN |
18 |
33 |
BULLDOGS |
|
JOAQU N AMARO |
11:00 |
INFANTIL A |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
26 |
6 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
0 |
19 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
0 |
22 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
CUCEA |
11:00 |
INFANTIL A |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
35 |
0 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
39 |
0 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
ARIZONA CARDINALS
GDA |
0 |
28 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
ARQ. ARTURO PRADO |
9;00 |
INFANTIL A |
COWBOYS M XICO |
6 |
42 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
Se jugar el s bado |
11:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
COWBOYS M XICO |
0 |
42 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
toda la jornada. |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
COWBOYS M XICO |
0 |
21 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUARTA
JORNADA
SABADO 8 JULIO |
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
CASCO DE SANTO TOM S |
9.00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
20 |
16 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
27 |
0 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
AGUILAS BLANCAS
IPN |
39 |
0 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS
GDA |
|
JOAQU N AMARO |
13:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
19 |
6 |
BULLDOGS |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
18 |
6 |
BULLDOGS |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
8 |
0 |
BULLDOGS |
|
ARQ. ARTURO PRADO |
11:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
COWBOYS M XICO |
34 |
0 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL |
COWBOYS M XICO |
21 |
20 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
COWBOYS M XICO |
6 |
31 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
CARNAROS GDA |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
CARNEROS GDA |
34 |
0 |
LINCES UVM |
|
14:00 |
INFANTIL |
CARNEROS GDA |
6 |
18 |
LINCES UVM |
|
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
CARNEROS GDA |
21 |
0 |
LINCES UVM |
|
JJ PICHARDO |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
7 |
18 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
25 |
7 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
25 |
0 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
|
CUARTA
JORNADA
DOMINGO 9 JULIO |
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
CASCO DE SANTO TOM S |
09:00 |
INFANTIL A |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
14 |
18 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
16 |
16 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
AGUILAS BLANCAS
IPN |
18 |
6 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS
GDA |
SABADO |
JOAQU N AMARO |
09:00 |
INFANTIL A |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
18 |
6 |
BULLDOGS |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
0 |
36 |
BULLDOGS |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
7 |
26 |
BULLDOGS |
|
ARQ. ARTURO PRADO |
09:00 |
INFANTIL A |
COWBOYS M XICO |
12 |
14 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
COWBOYS M XICO |
13 |
0 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
COWBOYS M XICO |
8 |
30 |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
|
CARNAROS GDA |
09:00 |
INFANTIL A |
CARNEROS GDA |
0 |
13 |
LINCES UVM |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
CARNEROS GDA |
6 |
6 |
LINCES UVM |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
CARNEROS GDA |
28 |
0 |
LINCES UVM |
|
JJ PICHARDO |
09:00 |
INFANTIL A |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
20 |
6 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
0 |
25 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
6 |
7 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
QUINTA
JORNADA
SABADO 15 JULIO |
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
J,J. PICHARDO |
13:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
40 |
0 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
38 |
0 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
37 |
0 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS
GDA |
|
CU 2 |
13:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
32 |
0 |
BULLDOGS |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
8 |
0 |
BULLDOGS |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
22 |
14 |
BULLDOGS |
|
ESTADIO JOM |
13:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
LINCES UVM |
13 |
7 |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL |
LINCES UVM |
0 |
18 |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
LINCES UVM |
0 |
39 |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
|
SANTO TOMAS |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
0 |
33 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
0 |
35 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
AGUILAS BLANCAS
IPN |
27 |
0 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
DOMINGO |
ZACATENCO |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
0 |
33 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
7 |
0 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
12 |
30 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
QUINTA
JORNADA
DOMINGO 16 JULIO |
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
J,J. PICHARDO |
13:00 |
INFANTIL A |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
20 |
6 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
0 |
20 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
7 |
0 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS
GDA |
|
CU 2 |
13:00 |
INFANTIL A |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
29 |
0 |
BULLDOGS |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
7 |
12 |
BULLDOGS |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
0 |
7 |
BULLDOGS |
|
ESTADIO JOM |
13:00 |
INFANTIL A |
LINCES UVM |
21 |
0 |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
LINCES UVM |
12 |
16 |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
LINCES UVM |
30 |
7 |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
|
SANTO TOMAS |
09:00 |
INFANTIL A |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
22 |
0 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
28 |
7 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
S BADO |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
AGUILAS BLANCAS
IPN |
32 |
6 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
|
ZACATENCO |
09:00 |
INFANTIL A |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
0 |
34 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
0 |
34 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
0 |
29 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
SEXTA
JORNADA
SABADO 22 JULIO |
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
WILFRIDO MASSIEU |
11:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
12 |
0 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
27 |
0 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
7 |
39 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS
IPN |
|
PEPE ESPINOZA |
11:30 |
PRE INFANTIL |
BULLDOGS |
0 |
25 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
09:30 |
INFANTIL |
BULLDOGS |
6 |
19 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
13:30 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
BULLDOGS |
13 |
29 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
CU 2 |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
28 |
0 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
34 |
0 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
36 |
0 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS
GDA |
|
JOAQUIN AMARO |
11:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
0 |
27 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
6 |
14 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
18 |
32 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
ARQ. ARTURO PRADO |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
COWBOYS M XICO |
27 |
0 |
LINCES UVM |
|
17:00 |
INFANTIL |
COWBOYS M XICO |
25 |
0 |
LINCES UVM |
VIERNES21 |
08:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
COWBOYS M XICO |
38 |
0 |
LINCES UVM |
|
SEXTA
JORNADA
DOMINGO 23 JULIO |
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
WILFRIDO MASSIEU |
13:00 |
INFANTIL A |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
0 |
24 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
0 |
39 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
|
09:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
18 |
6 |
AGUILAS BLANCAS
IPN |
S BADO 22 |
PEPE ESPINOZA |
12:00 |
INFANTIL A |
BULLDOGS |
0 |
6 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
10:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
BULLDOGS |
20 |
6 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
14:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
BULLDOGS |
8 |
0 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
CU 2 |
09:00 |
INFANTIL A |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
26 |
14 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
11;00 |
INFANTIL AA |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
26 |
20 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
11;00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
27 |
0 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS
GDA |
|
JOAQUIN AMARO |
11:00 |
INFANTIL A |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
0 |
22 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
13;00 |
INFANTIL AA |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
6 |
6 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
9;00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
23 |
2 |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
ARQ. ARTURO PRADO |
12;00 |
INFANTIL A |
COWBOYS M XICO |
0 |
18 |
LINCES UVM |
|
19:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
COWBOYS M XICO |
6 |
12 |
LINCES UVM |
VIERNES21 |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
COWBOYS M XICO |
6 |
36 |
LINCES UVM |
|
SEMIFINALES
SABADO 29 JULIO |
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
JOM |
18:00 |
INFANTIL A |
LINCES UVM |
|
|
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
VIERNES 28 |
CU 2 MNF |
11:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
18 |
0 |
POTROS SALVAJES
UAEM |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
26 |
12 |
ARIZONA CARDINALS GDA |
|
CARNEROS |
19:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
CARNEROS |
12 |
0 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
|
PEPE ESPINOZA |
10:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
BU{{DOGS |
8 |
10 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
12:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
BU{{DOGS |
7 |
17 |
LINCES UVM |
|
J. J. PICHARDO |
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
19 |
13 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
|
ZACATENCO |
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
BURROS BLANCOS IPN |
13 |
23 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
|
SANTO
TOMAS |
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
32 |
8 |
CENTINELAS SEDENA |
|
SEMIFINALES
DOMINGO 30 JULIO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
OBSERVACIONES |
J. J. PICHARDO |
09:00 |
INFANTIL A |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
|
PUMAS CU UNAM |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
|
|
PUMAS CU UNAM |
|
CARNEROS |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
CARNEROS |
|
|
PUMAS CU UNAM |
|
FINALES
SABADO 5 AGOSTO |
|
|
|
|
J. J. PICHARDO |
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
20 |
8 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
| |
SANTO TOMAS |
19:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
AGUILAS BLANCAS IPN |
21 |
13 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
|
JOM |
10:00 |
INFANTIL A |
LINCES UVM |
0 |
6 |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
|
FINALES
DOMINGO 6 AGOSTO |
|
|
|
|
CU 2 |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
25 |
18 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
11:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
28 |
0 |
CARNEROS GDA |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
PUMAS CU UNAM |
0 |
14 |
LINCES UVM |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|