TEMPORADA "CP. CARLOS RAM REZ JASSO" |
PRIMERA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
SABADO 17 DE JUNIO |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
CEMENTERIO NARANJA |
11:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
OSOS TOLUCA |
0 |
34 |
LEONES CUERNAVACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
OSOS TOLUCA |
0 |
21 |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
|
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
POTROS AC |
13 |
12 |
VIETNAMITAS |
ALAMEDA 2000 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
POTROS AC |
13 |
0 |
VIETNAMITAS |
|
09:30 |
PRE INFANTIL |
ZORROS DORADOS |
20 |
0 |
MEXICAH UDC |
DORADO SPORTS CENTER |
|
|
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO 18 |
13:30 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
ZORROS DORADOS |
14 |
0 |
MEXICAH UDC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
PRIMERA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO 18 DE JUNIO |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CEMENTERIO NARANJA |
15:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
OSOS TOLUCA |
6 |
0 |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
S BADO 17 |
17:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
OSOS TOLUCA |
0 |
25 |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
ALAMEDA 2000 |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
POTROS AC |
6 |
25 |
VIETNAMITAS |
S BADO 17 |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
POTROS AC |
0 |
16 |
VIETNAMITAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
DORADO SPORTS CENTER |
15:30 |
INFANTIL AA |
ZORROS DORADOS |
8 |
0 |
MEXICAH UDC |
|
11:30 |
INFANTIL AAA |
ZORROS DORADOS |
16 |
0 |
MEXICAH UDC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEGUNDA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
S BADO 24 DE JUNIO |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
PALILLO MART NEZ |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
JETS |
0 |
31 |
PUMAS AZUL UNAM |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
JETS |
0 |
38 |
PUMAS AZUL UNAM |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
JETS |
0 |
24 |
JAGUARES IMEX |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
JETS |
0 |
38 |
JAGUARES IMEX |
LA JUNGLA |
17:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
AUT NTICOS
JAGUARES |
6 |
0 |
ALIMA AS |
|
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
TIGRES DE COACALCO |
25 |
6 |
AZTECAS DE OJO
DE AGUA |
TRES R OS |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
TIGRES DE COACALCO |
14 |
7 |
AZTECAS DE OJO
DE AGUA |
|
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
TIGRES DE
COACALCO |
0 |
20 |
AZTECAS DE OJO
DE AGUA |
23 DE OCTUBRE |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
TECOS UAG |
12 |
12 |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
TECOS UAG |
25 |
6 |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
TECOS UAG |
32 |
0 |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
TECOS UAG |
30 |
0 |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
ALAMEDA 2000 |
09:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
POTROS TOLUCA |
0 |
36 |
PANTERAS DE
PUEBLA |
11:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
POTROS TOLUCA |
0 |
36 |
PANTERAS DE
PUEBLA |
13:00 |
PRE
INFANTIL |
POTROS TOLUCA |
0 |
12 |
PANTERAS DE
PUEBLA |
15:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
POTROS TOLUCA |
0 |
7 |
PANTERAS DE PUEBLA |
LA CUEVA DEL TEJ N |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
MEXICAH U DC |
14 |
18 |
LEONES CUERNAVACA |
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
MEXICAH U DC |
0 |
32 |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
MEXICAH U DC |
0 |
36 |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
15:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
MEXICAH U DC |
0 |
20 |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
DVO LOS GALEANA |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
VIETNAMITAS |
40 |
12 |
OSOS TOLUCA |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
VIETNAMITAS |
12 |
0 |
OSOS TOLUCA |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
VIETNAMITAS |
0 |
19 |
OSOS TOLUCA |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
VIETNAMITAS |
6 |
8 |
OSOS TOLUCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEGUNDA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO 25 DE JUNIO |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
|
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
AUT NTICOS
JAGUARES |
6 |
13 |
CORSARIOS
ATIZAP N |
LA JUNGLA |
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
AUT NTICOS JAGUARES |
36 |
0 |
CORSARIOS
ATIZAP N |
|
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
AUT NTICOS
JAGUARES |
39 |
2 |
CORSARIOS
ATIZAP N |
|
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
TIGRES DE COACALCO |
|
|
AZTECAS DE OJO DE AGUA |
TRES R OS |
17:30 |
INFANTIL AAA |
TIGRES DE
COACALCO |
0 |
14 |
AZTECAS DE OJO
DE AGUA |
|
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
FRAILES |
6 |
24 |
HALCONES UV |
COLTS ARAG N |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
FRAILES |
0 |
20 |
HALCONES UV |
|
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
FRAILES |
28 |
0 |
HALCONES UV |
|
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
FRAILES |
34 |
0 |
HALCONES UV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
TERCERA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
S BADO 1 DE JULIO |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
TRES RIOS |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
TIGRES DE COACALCO |
18 |
6 |
JETS |
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
TIGRES DE COACALCO |
24 |
2 |
JETS |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
TIGRES DE
COACALCO |
26 |
0 |
JETS |
15:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
TIGRES DE
COACALCO |
27 |
0 |
JETS |
M XICO NUEVO |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
CORSARIOS ATIZAP N |
14 |
0 |
TECOS UAG |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
CORSARIOS ATIZAP N |
0 |
25 |
TECOS UAG |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
CORSARIOS
ATIZAP N |
0 |
36 |
TECOS UAG |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
ALIMA AS |
12 |
30 |
TECOS UAG |
CUERNAVACA |
09:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
LEONES CUERNAVACA |
21 |
7 |
ZORROS DORADOS |
11:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
28 |
8 |
ZORROS DORADOS |
13:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
LEONES CUERNAVACA |
6 |
6 |
ZORROS DORADOS |
15:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
22 |
0 |
ZORROS DORADOS |
CIMERA PUEBLA |
09:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
PANTERAS DE PUEBLA |
19 |
0 |
OSOS TOLUCA |
11:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
PANTERAS DE
PUEBLA |
12 |
0 |
OSOS TOLUCA |
13:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
PANTERAS DE PUEBLA |
28 |
6 |
OSOS TOLUCA |
15:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
PANTERAS DE PUEBLA |
33 |
0 |
OSOS TOLUCA |
BOCA DEL JAGUAR PUEBLA |
10:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
JAGUARES IMEX |
33 |
0 |
HALCONES UV |
12:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
PUMAS AZUL UNAM |
0 |
38 |
HALCONES UV |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
JAGUARES IMEX |
24 |
0 |
HALCONES UV |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
JAGUARES IMEX |
55 |
0 |
HALCONES UV |
DVO. EL PUEBLITO |
10:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
7 |
7 |
FRAILES CT |
12:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
6 |
7 |
FRAILES CT |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
14 |
8 |
FRAILES CT |
16:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
13 |
0 |
FRAILES CT |
TERCERA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO 2 DE JULIO |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
LA JUNGLA |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
AUT NTICOS JAGUARES |
19 |
6 |
AZTECAS DE OJO DE AGUA |
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
AUT NTICOS
JAGUARES |
18 |
6 |
AZTECAS DE OJO
DE AGUA |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
AUT NTICOS JAGUARES |
8 |
39 |
AZTECAS DE OJO DE AGUA |
15:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
AUT NTICOS JAGUARES |
0 |
6 |
AZTECAS DE OJO DE AGUA |
DVO LOS GALEANA |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
VIETNAMITAS |
39 |
0 |
MEXICAH U DC |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
VIETNAMITAS |
6 |
0 |
MEXICAH U DC |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
VIETNAMITAS |
13 |
0 |
MEXICAH U DC |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
VIETNAMITAS |
12 |
0 |
MEXICAH U DC |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
CUARTA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
S BADO 8 DE JULIO |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
TRES RIOS |
12:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
TIGRES DE COACALCO |
7 |
6 |
TECOS UAG |
10:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
TIGRES DE COACALCO |
0 |
13 |
TECOS UAG |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
TIGRES DE
COACALCO |
0 |
36 |
TECOS UAG |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
TIGRES DE
COACALCO |
0 |
27 |
TECOS UAG |
LA CUEVA DEL TEJ N |
12:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
MEXICAH U DC |
0 |
14 |
PANTERAS DE
PUEBLA |
10:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
MEXICAH U DC |
0 |
12 |
PANTERAS DE
PUEBLA |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
MEXICAH U DC |
0 |
27 |
PANTERAS DE
PUEBLA |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
MEXICAH U DC |
0 |
21 |
PANTERAS DE PUEBLA |
CEMENTERIO NARANJA |
09:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
OSOS TOLUCA |
18 |
0 |
POTROS TOLUCA |
11:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
OSOS TOLUCA |
20 |
0 |
POTROS TOLUCA |
13:00 |
PRE
INFANTIL |
OSOS TOLUCA |
13 |
25 |
POTROS TOLUCA |
15:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
OSOS TOLUCA |
0 |
26 |
POTROS TOLUCA |
M XICO NUEVO |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
CORSARIOS ATIZAP N |
33 |
0 |
JETS |
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
CORSARIOS ATIZAP N |
0 |
12 |
JETS |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
CORSARIOS
ATIZAP N |
0 |
34 |
JETS |
15:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
ALIMA AS |
28 |
0 |
JETS |
CUARTA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO
9 DE JULIO |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
CAMPO DE LOS SUE OS XALAPA |
10:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
HALCONES UV |
6 |
29 |
AZTECAS DE OJO DE AGUA |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
HALCONES UV |
13 |
0 |
AZTECAS DE OJO
DE AGUA |
14:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
HALCONES UV |
26 |
6 |
AZTECAS DE OJO
DE AGUA |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
HALCONES UV |
16 |
6 |
AZTECAS DE OJO DE AGUA |
COLTS ARAG N |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
FRAILES |
12 |
31 |
PUMAS AZUL UNAM |
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
FRAILES |
0 |
38 |
JAGUARES IMEX |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
FRAILES |
15 |
8 |
JAGUARES IMEX |
15:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
FRAILES |
6 |
12 |
JAGUARES IMEX |
LA JUNGLA |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
AUT NTICOS JAGUARES |
0 |
34 |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
AUT NTICOS
JAGUARES |
12 |
14 |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
AUT NTICOS JAGUARES |
12 |
24 |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
AUT NTICOS JAGUARES |
0 |
18 |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
DORADO SPORT CENTER |
08:30 |
INFANTIL AAA |
ZORROS DORADOS |
29 |
6 |
VIETNAMITAS |
10:30 |
PRE INFANTIL |
ZORROS DORADOS |
0 |
21 |
VIETNAMITAS |
12:30 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
ZORROS DORADOS |
14 |
20 |
VIETNAMITAS |
14:30 |
INFANTIL AA |
ZORROS DORADOS |
0 |
13 |
VIETNAMITAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
QUNTA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
S BADO 15 DE JULIO |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
CIMERA PUEBLA |
14:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
PANTERAS DE PUEBLA |
18 |
0 |
ZORROS DORADOS |
12:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
PANTERAS DE
PUEBLA |
14 |
8 |
ZORROS DORADOS |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
PANTERAS DE PUEBLA |
12 |
0 |
ZORROS DORADOS |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
PANTERAS DE PUEBLA |
35 |
0 |
ZORROS DORADOS |
ALAMEDA 2000 |
13:30 |
INFANTIL AAA |
POTROS TOLUCA |
6 |
12 |
MEXICAH U DC |
15:30 |
INFANTIL AA |
POTROS TOLUCA |
6 |
22 |
MEXICAH U DC |
11:30 |
PRE
INFANTIL |
POTROS TOLUCA |
0 |
33 |
MEXICAH U DC |
09:30 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
POTROS TOLUCA |
28 |
0 |
MEXICAH U DC |
BOCA DEL JAGUAR PUEBLA |
10:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
JAGUARES IMEX |
39 |
0 |
CORSARIOS ATIZAP N |
15:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
PUMAS AZUL UNAM |
0 |
26 |
CORSARIOS
ATIZAP N |
12:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
JAGUARES IMEX |
33 |
0 |
CORSARIOS ATIZAP N |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
JAGUARES IMEX |
20 |
18 |
ALIMA AS |
23 DE OCTUBRE |
14:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
TECOS UAG |
18 |
6 |
AUT NTICOS
JAGUARES |
10:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
TECOS UAG |
6 |
21 |
AUT NTICOS JAGUARES |
12:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
TECOS UAG |
41 |
0 |
AUT NTICOS JAGUARES |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
TECOS UAG |
24 |
8 |
AUT NTICOS JAGUARES |
QUINTA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO 16 DE JULIO |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
DVO, TLAXCO |
14:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
AZTECAS DE OJO DE AGUA |
0 |
27 |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
16:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
AZTECAS DE OJO
DE AGUA |
7 |
18 |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
10:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
AZTECAS DE OJO
DE AGUA |
12 |
0 |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
12:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
AZTECAS DE OJO DE AGUA |
0 |
7 |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
CAMPO DE LOS SUE OS XALAPA |
15:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
HALCONES UV |
0 |
24 |
TIGRES DE COACALCO |
13:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
HALCONES UV |
8 |
0 |
TIGRES DE
COACALCO |
11:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
HALCONES UV |
18 |
6 |
TIGRES DE
COACALCO |
09:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
HALCONES UV |
12 |
20 |
TIGRES DE
COACALCO |
PALILLO MART NEZ |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
JETS |
31 |
7 |
FRAILES |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
JETS |
0 |
14 |
FRAILES |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
JETS |
0 |
30 |
FRAILES |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
JETS |
0 |
36 |
FRAILES |
DVO LOS GALEANA |
14:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
VIETNAMITAS |
25 |
7 |
LEONES CUERNAVACA |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
VIETNAMITAS |
0 |
30 |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
10:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
VIETNAMITAS |
0 |
39 |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
VIETNAMITAS |
6 |
40 |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEXTA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
S BADO 15 DE JULIO |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
CEMENTERIO NARANJA |
09:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
OSOS TOLUCA |
34 |
6 |
ZORROS DORADOS |
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
OSOS TOLUCA |
0 |
14 |
ZORROS DORADOS |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
OSOS TOLUCA |
22 |
6 |
ZORROS DORADOS |
15:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
OSOS TOLUCA |
6 |
26 |
ZORROS DORADOS |
CIMERA PUEBLA |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
PANTERAS DE PUEBLA |
26 |
0 |
VIETNAMITAS |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
PANTERAS DE
PUEBLA |
21 |
0 |
VIETNAMITAS |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
PANTERAS DE PUEBLA |
12 |
6 |
VIETNAMITAS |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
PANTERAS DE PUEBLA |
29 |
0 |
VIETNAMITAS |
DVO. EL PUEBLITO |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
0 |
36 |
JAGUARES IMEX |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
6 |
0 |
JAGUARES IMEX |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
21 |
14 |
JAGUARES IMEX |
10:30 |
PRE INFANTIL |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
47 |
6 |
PUMAS AZUL UNAM |
M XICO NUEVO |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
CORSARIOS ATIZAP N |
13 |
6 |
TIGRES DE COACALCO |
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
CORSARIOS ATIZAP N |
0 |
26 |
TIGRES DE
COACALCO |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
CORSARIOS
ATIZAP N |
0 |
24 |
TIGRES DE
COACALCO |
15:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
ALIMA AS |
16 |
0 |
TIGRES DE
COACALCO |
CUERNAVACA |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
LEONES CUERNAVACA |
24 |
0 |
POTROS TOLUCA |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
28 |
0 |
POTROS TOLUCA |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
LEONES CUERNAVACA |
6 |
14 |
POTROS TOLUCA |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
38 |
0 |
POTROS TOLUCA |
SEXTA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO 16 DE JULIO |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
PALILLO MART NEZ |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
JETS |
0 |
39 |
HALCONES UV |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
JETS |
0 |
25 |
HALCONES UV |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
JETS |
12 |
14 |
HALCONES UV |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
JETS |
0 |
36 |
HALCONES UV |
COLTS ARAG N |
15:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
FRAILES |
6 |
27 |
AUT NTICOS
JAGUARES |
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
FRAILES |
0 |
13 |
AUT NTICOS
JAGUARES |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
FRAILES |
2 |
0 |
AUT NTICOS JAGUARES |
09:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
FRAILES |
22 |
0 |
AUT NTICOS JAGUARES |
DVO, TLAXCO |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
AZTECAS DE OJO DE AGUA |
6 |
19 |
TECOS UAG |
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
AZTECAS DE OJO
DE AGUA |
0 |
13 |
TECOS UAG |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
AZTECAS DE OJO
DE AGUA |
8 |
26 |
TECOS UAG |
15:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
AZTECAS DE OJO DE AGUA |
0 |
8 |
TECOS UAG |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
S PTIMA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
VIERNES 28 DE JULIO |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
DORADO SPORT CENTER |
18:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
ZORROS DORADOS |
|
|
POTROS TOLUCA |
20:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
ZORROS DORADOS |
|
|
POTROS TOLUCA |
CU 2 MNF |
17:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
PUMAS AZUL UNAM |
|
|
AUT NTICOS JAGUARES |
S PTIMA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
S BADO 29 DE JULIO |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
DORADO SPORT CENTER |
08:00 |
INFANTIL
ESPECIAL |
ZORROS DORADOS |
|
|
POTROS TOLUCA |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
ZORROS DORADOS |
|
|
POTROS TOLUCA |
LA CUEVA DEL TEJ N |
09:00 |
INFANTIL
ESPECIAL |
MEXICAH U DC |
|
|
OSOS TOLUCA |
11:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
MEXICAH U DC |
|
|
OSOS TOLUCA |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
MEXICAH U DC |
|
|
OSOS TOLUCA |
15:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
MEXICAH U DC |
|
|
OSOS TOLUCA |
JIUTEPEC |
15:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
LEONES CUERNAVACA |
20 |
0 |
PANTERAS DE
PUEBLA |
11:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
14 |
0 |
PANTERAS DE
PUEBLA |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
LEONES CUERNAVACA |
0 |
6 |
PANTERAS DE PUEBLA |
09:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
28 |
6 |
PANTERAS DE PUEBLA |
BOCA DEL JAGUAR PUEBLA |
10:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
JAGUARES IMEX |
18 |
2 |
AUT NTICOS
JAGUARES |
12:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
JAGUARES IMEX |
2 |
18 |
AUT NTICOS JAGUARES |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
JAGUARES IMEX |
37 |
0 |
AUT NTICOS
JAGUARES |
S PTIMA JORNADA |
|
|
|
|
DOMINGO 30 DE JULIO |
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
DVO, TLAXCO |
09:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
AZTECAS DE OJO DE AGUA |
0 |
9 |
TIGRES DE COACALCO |
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
AZTECAS DE OJO
DE AGUA |
6 |
0 |
TIGRES DE
COACALCO |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
AZTECAS DE OJO
DE AGUA |
35 |
0 |
TIGRES DE COACALCO |
15:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
AZTECAS DE OJO DE AGUA |
22 |
0 |
TIGRES DE
COACALCO |
23 DE OCTUBRE |
13:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
TECOS UAG |
25 |
0 |
FRAILES |
15:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
TECOS UAG |
18 |
13 |
FRAILES |
09:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
TECOS UAG |
36 |
0 |
FRAILES |
11:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
TECOS UAG |
6 |
18 |
FRAILES |
DVO. EL PUEBLITO |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
13 |
6 |
JETS |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
31 |
0 |
JETS |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
37 |
0 |
JETS |
10:30 |
PRE INFANTIL |
AGUILAS DORADAS |
40 |
0 |
JETS |
CAMPO DE LOS SUE OS XALAPA |
14:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
HALCONES UV |
18 |
0 |
CORSARIOS ATIZAP N |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
HALCONES UV |
30 |
0 |
CORSARIOS
ATIZAP N |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
HALCONES UV |
24 |
6 |
CORSARIOS
ATIZAP N |
16:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
HALCONES UV |
22 |
16 |
ALIMA AS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
SEMIFINALES
SABADO 5 AGOSTO |
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
ESTADIO 23 DE OCTUBRE |
18:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
TECOS UAG |
38 |
6 |
GUILAS DORADAS |
11:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
TECOS UAG |
19 |
12 |
AUT NTICOS
JAGUARES |
13:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
TECOS UAG |
27 |
6 |
FRAILES CT |
CARNEROS |
19:00 |
PRE
INFANTIL |
CARNEROS |
12 |
0 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
PEPE ESPINOZA |
10:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
BU{{DOGS |
8 |
10 |
CARNEROS GDA |
12:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
BU{{DOGS |
7 |
17 |
LINCES UVM |
J. J. PICHARDO |
11:00 |
INFANTIL |
POTROS SALVAJES UAEM |
19 |
13 |
COWBOYS M XICO |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINALES
SABADO 12 AGOSTO |
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
BOCA DEL JAGUAR |
11:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
JAGUARES IMEX |
22 |
0 |
HALCONES UV |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
JAGUARES IMEX |
36 |
0 |
HALCONES UV |
CIMERA PUEBLA |
10:00 |
PRE INFANTIL |
PANTERAS PUEBLA |
19 |
0 |
VIETNAMITAS |
12:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
PANTERAS PUEBLA |
20 |
6 |
LEONES CUERNAVACA |
DVO. EL PUEBLITO |
10:00 |
PRE
INFANTIL |
GUILAS DORADAS |
41 |
0 |
TECOS UAG |
ESTADIO 23 DE OCTUBRE |
10:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
TECOS UAG |
0 |
24 |
AUT NTICOS
JAGUARES |
12:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
TECOS UAG |
36 |
0 |
GUILAS DORADAS |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
FINALES
DOMINGO 13 AGOSTO |
|
|
|
CAMPO |
HORA |
CATEGORIA |
LOCAL |
MARCADOR |
VISITANTE |
COLTS / ARAG N |
10:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
FRAILES CT |
12 |
26 |
TECOS UAG |
CAMPO DE LOS SUE OS |
12:00 |
PRE
INFANTIL |
HALCONES UV |
19 |
0 |
CORSARIOS DE
ATIZAP N |
TLAXCO |
13:00 |
INFANTIL AA |
AZTECAS OJO DE AGUA |
14 |
0 |
TIGRES DE
COACALCO |
JIUTEPEC MORELOS |
10:00 |
INFANTIL AAA |
LEONES CUERNAVACA |
21 |
2 |
PANTERAS PUEBLA |
12:00 |
INFANTIL ESPECIAL |
LEONES
CUERNAVACA |
14 |
0 |
POTROS TOLUCA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|