CATEGORIA JUVENIL C | ||
CONFERENCIA UNICA Calendario Temporada Otoño 2013 |
Grupo Independencia | JJ | JG | JP | PF | PC | PTS. | PTJE. | DIF. | AVG. |
x Borregos ITESM Guadalajara | 6 | 5 | 1 | 202 | 41 | 10 | 0.833 | 161 | 4.927 |
x Tigres Blancos U. Madero de Puebla | 6 | 5 | 1 | 221 | 77 | 10 | 0.833 | 144 | 2.870 |
x Borregos ITESM Querétaro | 6 | 5 | 1 | 185 | 81 | 10 | 0.833 | 104 | 2.284 |
x Borregos ITESM Santa Fe | 6 | 4 | 2 | 89 | 105 | 8 | 0.667 | -16 | 0.848 |
Borregos ITESM Irapuato | 6 | 3 | 3 | 179 | 134 | 6 | 0.500 | 45 | 1.336 |
Borregos ITESM Tampico | 6 | 1 | 5 | 58 | 213 | 2 | 0.167 | -155 | 0.272 |
Osos Peleadores American School Foundation | 6 | 1 | 5 | 134 | 226 | 2 | 0.167 | -92 | 0.593 |
Toros U. Estudios Avanzados de Aguascalientes | 6 | 0 | 6 | 60 | 251 | 0 | 0.000 | -191 | 0.239 |
Totales | 48 | 24 | 24 | 1128 | 1128 | 2 | 0.500 | 0 | 1.000 |
x Califica a Semifinales |
PRIMERA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Toros | 6 | Irapuato | 36 | Deportivo ALIAT Universidades | 28-sep-13 | 13:00 | |
Querétaro | 30 | Osos Peleadores | 6 | Parque Querétaro 2000 | 28-sep-13 | 13:00 | |
Tigres Blancos | 14 | Guadalajara | 6 | UMAD Unidad Zavaleta | 29-sep-13 | 11:00 | |
Tampico | 0 | Santa Fe | 8 | Olímpico Tecnológico | 29-sep-13 | 13:00 | |
SEGUNDA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Tigres Blancos | 64 | Toros | 8 | UMAD Unidad Zavaleta | 04-oct-13 | 15:00 | |
Osos Peleadores | 22 | Santa Fe | 26 | John Colman | 04-oct-13 | 19:00 | |
Irapuato | 56 | Tampico | 20 | Territorio Fuerza Azul | 05-oct-13 | 13:00 | |
Guadalajara | 39 | Querétaro | 20 | La Fortaleza Azul | 05-oct-13 | 17:00 | |
TERCERA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Tampico | 8 | Tigres Blancos | 48 | Olímpico Tecnológico | 12-oct-13 | 11:00 | |
Toros | 20 | Osos Peleadores | 61 | Deportivo ALIAT Universidades | 12-oct-13 | 11:00 | |
Santa Fe | 6 | Querétaro | 23 | Territorio Emprendedor | 12-oct-13 | 14:00 | |
Irapuato | 7 | Guadalajara | 32 | Territorio Fuerza Azul | 13-oct-13 | 13:00 | |
CUARTA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Osos Peleadores | 25 | Irapuato | 56 | John Colman | 18-oct-13 | 19:00 | |
Tampico | 24 | Toros | 12 | Olímpico Tecnológico | 19-oct-13 | 11:00 | |
Querétaro | 18 | Tigres Blancos | 16 | Parque Querétaro 2000 | 19-oct-13 | 13:00 | |
Guadalajara | 47 | Santa Fe | 0 | La Fortaleza Azul | 20-oct-13 | 11:00 | |
QUINTA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Querétaro | 50 | Tampico | 6 | Parque Querétaro 2000 | 26-oct-13 | 13:00 | |
Osos Peleadores | 0 | Guadalajara | 39 | John Colman | 26-oct-13 | 13:00 | |
Irapuato | 17 | Tigres Blancos | 24 | Territorio Fuerza Azul | 26-oct-13 | 16:00 | |
Santa Fe | 22 | Toros | 6 | Territorio Emprendedor | 27-oct-13 | 11:00 | |
SEXTA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Tigres Blancos | 55 | Osos Peleadores | 20 | UMAD Unidad Zavaleta | 01-nov-13 | 15:00 | |
Toros | 8 | Querétaro | 44 | Deportivo ALIAT Universidades | 02-nov-13 | 13:00 | |
Guadalajara | 39 | Tampico | 0 | La Fortaleza Azul | 02-nov-13 | 13:00 | |
Santa Fe | 27 | Irapuato | 7 | Territorio Emprendedor | 02-nov-13 | 14:00 | |
SÉPTIMA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Tigres Blancos | 33 | Querétaro | 6 | UMAD Unidad Zavaleta | 08-nov-13 | 15:00 | |
Guadalajara | 45 | Santa Fe | 13 | La Fortaleza Azul | 09-nov-13 | 15:00 | |
OCTAVA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Guadalajara | 25 | Tigres Blancos | 0 | La Fortaleza Azul | 15-nov-13 | 15:00 | |
NOVENA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
CONADEIP | 21 | OEFA | 14 | Territorio Emprendedor | 06-dic-13 | 14:00 |