CATEGORIA JUVENIL B | ||
CONFERENCIA Calendario Temporada Primavera 2014 |
Standings | |||||||||
Grupo Independencia | JJ | JG | JP | PF | PC | PTS. | PTJE. | DIF. | AVG. |
x Borregos ITESM Prepa Tec Monterrey | 6 | 6 | 0 | 171 | 18 | 12 | 1.000 | 153 | 9.500 |
x Tigres Blancos U. Madero | 6 | 5 | 1 | 148 | 66 | 10 | 0.833 | 82 | 2.242 |
x Borregos ITESM Irapuato | 6 | 4 | 2 | 124 | 86 | 8 | 0.667 | 38 | 1.442 |
x Borregos ITESM Querétaro | 6 | 3 | 3 | 107 | 116 | 6 | 0.500 | -9 | 0.922 |
Osos Peleadores American School Foundation | 6 | 2 | 4 | 92 | 74 | 4 | 0.333 | 18 | 1.243 |
Borregos ITESM Tampico | 6 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 278 | 2 | 0.167 | -270 | 0.029 |
Totales | 36 | 21 | 15 | 650 | 638 | 42 | 0.583 | 12 | 1.019 |
x Califica a Playoffs |
PRIMERA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Querétaro | 12 | Prepa Tec | 36 | ITESM-Querétaro Campo #2 | 21-feb-14 | 16:00 | |
Irapuato | 19 | Osos Peleadores | 13 | TE | Territorio Fuerza Azul | 21-feb-14 | 18:00 |
Tampico | BYE | ||||||
Tigres Blancos | BYE | ||||||
SEGUNDA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Tigres Blancos | 73 | Tampico | 0 | UMAD | 28-feb-14 | 15:00 | |
Cd. México | 33 | Irapuato | 33 | Centro Cultural y Deportivo | 28-feb-14 | 18:00 | |
Querétaro | 29 | Osos Peleadores | 6 | ITESM-Querétaro Campo #2 | 01-mar-14 | 11:00 | |
Prepa Tec | 21 | Club Venados | 14 | Sintético Escamilla | 01-mar-14 | 15:00 | |
TERCERA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Osos Peleadores | 21 | Legionarios | 16 | John Colman | 07-mar-14 | 19:00 | |
Tampico | 6 | Querétaro | 42 | Olímpico Tecnológico | 08-mar-14 | 10:00 | |
Prepa Tec | 45 | Tigres Blancos | 0 | Sintético Escamilla | 08-mar-14 | 14:00 | |
Cd. México | 42 | UA Querétaro | 16 | Centro Cultural y Deportivo | 08-mar-14 | 17:00 | |
Irapuato | BYE | ||||||
CUARTA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Irapuato | 6 | Prepa Tec | 35 | Territorio Fuerza Azul | 14-mar-14 | 16:00 | |
Osos Peleadores | 57 | Tampico | 0 | John Colman | 14-mar-14 | 16:45 | |
Cd. México | 33 | Tigres Blancos | 27 | Centro Cultural y Deportivo | 14-mar-14 | 18:00 | |
Querétaro | BYE | ||||||
QUINTA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Prepa Tec | 42 | Cd. México | 25 | Sintético Escamilla | 21-mar-14 | 16:00 | |
Tampico | 0 | Irapuato | 55 | Olímpico Tecnológico | 22-mar-14 | 10:00 | |
Tigres Blancos | 26 | Querétaro | 7 | UMAD | 22-mar-14 | 11:00 | |
Osos Peleadores | BYE | ||||||
SEXTA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Tigres Blancos | 23 | Irapuato | 0 | UMAD | 28-mar-14 | 16:00 | |
Querétaro | 0 | Cd. México | 21 | ITESM-Querétaro Campo #2 | 28-mar-14 | 16:00 | |
Prepa Tec | 2 | Osos Peleadores | 0 | F | Sintético Escamilla | 29-mar-14 | 14:00 |
Tampico | BYE | ||||||
SÉPTIMA SEMANA | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Irapuato | 42 | Querétaro | 15 | Territorio Fuerza Azul | 04-abr-14 | 18:00 | |
Osos Peleadores | 14 | Tigres Blancos | 24 | John Colman | 04-abr-14 | 19:00 | |
Tampico | 0 | Prepa Tec | 51 | Olímpico Tecnológico | 05-abr-14 | 14:00 | |
SEMIFINALES | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Prepa Tec | 34 | Querétaro | 6 | Sintético Escamilla | 11-abr-14 | 12:00 | |
Tigres Blancos | 28 | Irapuato | 20 | UMAD | 11-abr-14 | 15:00 | |
FINAL | |||||||
LOCAL | VISITA | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |||
Prepa Tec | 39 | Tigres Blancos | 0 | Sintético Escamilla | 26-abr-14 | 14:30 |