Juvenil Primavera 2016 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
1a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
Observaciones |
16/04/2016 15:00 |
Unidad Dva. Mpal. Pachuca |
Cuernos Largos de Pachuca |
12 |
Mastines Negros de Ixtapalapa |
33 |
|
16/04/2016 19:00 |
Deportivo Zaragoza |
Halcones Rojos de Atizapán |
8 |
Cheyennes CECYT 2 |
6 |
|
17/04/2016 14:00 |
Manuel Rodero / Lomas Verdes |
Tigres Blancos CETIS 8 |
8 |
Petroleros de Poza Rica |
0 |
|
17/04/2016 11:00 |
CECYT 4 |
Jaguares CECYT 4 |
13 |
Osos Blancos CECYT 10 |
10 |
|
17/04/2016 11:00 |
Manuel Rodero / Lomas Verdes |
Pieles Rojas de Lomas Verdes |
0 |
Pegasos CECYT 1 |
6 |
|
17/04/2016 12:00 |
Zacatenco |
Vikingos CECYT 7 |
6 |
Sioux CECYT 8 |
0 |
|
17/04/2016 12:00 |
Santo Tomás |
Búhos CECYT 6 |
8 |
Titanes de Tula-Tepeji |
0 |
|
17/04/2016 10:00 |
Zacatenco |
Zorros CECYT 3 |
18 |
Dragones CECYT 11 |
0 |
|
17/04/2016 10:00 |
Tepozotlán |
Panteras de Tepozotlán |
0 |
Linces de Veracruz |
60 |
|
17/04/2016 14:00 |
Zacatenco |
Ciervos CECYT 12 |
0 |
Marinos de Coatzacoalcos |
14 |
|
17/04/2016 12:00 |
Santo Tomás |
Fogoneros CECYT 9 |
2 |
Guerreros Aztecas |
20 |
|
17/04/2016 11:00 |
Ricarte |
Vietnamitas P9 |
12 |
Halcones CETIS 1 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
2a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
24/04/2016 11:00 |
Zacatenco |
Osos Blancos CECYT 10 |
14 |
Pieles Rojas de Lomas Verdes |
0 |
|
24/04/2016 14:00 |
Zacatenco |
Tigres Blancos CETIS 8 |
6 |
Pegasos CECYT 1 |
28 |
|
24/04/2016 13:00 |
CECYT 4 |
Jaguares CECYT 4 |
34 |
Petroleros de Poza Rica |
8 |
|
23/04/2016 15:00 |
Zacatenco |
Sioux CECYT 8 |
21 |
Cuernos Largos de Pachuca |
6 |
|
23/04/2016 15:00 |
Dvo. Venustiano Carranza |
Mastines Negros de Ixtapalapa |
8 |
Búhos CECYT 6 |
12 |
|
24/04/2016 12:00 |
Tula, Hgo. |
Titanes de Tula-Tepeji |
0 |
Vikingos CECYT 7 |
44 |
|
24/04/2016 10:00 |
Zacatenco |
Zorros CECYT 3 |
21 |
Halcones Rojos de Atizapán |
6 |
|
23/04/2016 13:00 |
Zacatenco |
Dragones CECYT 11 |
18 |
Panteras de Tepozotlán |
0 |
|
23/04/2016 16:00 |
Green Oasks School |
Linces de Veracruz |
2 |
Cheyennes CECYT 2 |
0 |
FORFAIT |
24/04/2016 11:00 |
Ricarte |
Vietnamitas P9 |
14 |
Fogoneros CECYT 9 |
0 |
|
23/04/2016 10:00 |
Dvo. Vivanco |
Guerreros Aztecas |
8 |
Marinos de Coatzacoalcos |
12 |
|
24/04/2016 12:00 |
Zacatenco |
Halcones CETIS 1 |
14 |
Ciervos CECYT 12 |
12 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
3a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
01/05/2016 11:00 |
Manuel Rodero / Lomas Verdes |
Tigres Blancos CETIS 8 |
20 |
Pieles Rojas de Lomas Verdes |
14 |
|
01/05/2016 17:00 |
Dvo. Petrolero |
Petroleros de Poza Rica |
0 |
Osos Blancos CECYT 10 |
2 |
|
01/05/2016 12:00 |
Zacatenco / Cheyennes |
Pegasos CECYT 1 |
6 |
Jaguares CECYT 4 |
29 |
|
30/04/2016 12:00 |
Zacatenco / Cheyennes |
Vikingos CECYT 7 |
50 |
Cuernos Largos de Pachuca |
0 |
|
30/04/2016 15:00 |
Dvo. Venustiano Carranza |
Mastines Negros de Ixtapalapa |
2 |
Titanes de Tula-Tepeji |
0 |
FORFAIT |
29/04/2016 13:00 |
Santo Tomás |
Búhos CECYT 6 |
8 |
Sioux CECYT 8 |
14 |
|
01/05/2016 10:00 |
Tepozotlán |
Panteras de Tepozotlán |
0 |
Zorros CECYT 3 |
44 |
|
29/04/2016 11:00 |
Santo Tomás |
Cheyennes CECYT 2 |
7 |
Dragones CECYT 11 |
6 |
|
30/04/2016 16:00 |
Green Oasks School |
Linces de Veracruz |
22 |
Halcones Rojos de Atizapán |
8 |
|
01/05/2016 11:00 |
Ricarte |
Vietnamitas P9 |
6 |
Ciervos CECYT 12 |
0 |
|
01/05/2016 15:00 |
Dvo. Vivanco |
Guerreros Aztecas |
6 |
Halcones CETIS 1 |
24 |
|
09/04/2016 12:00 |
Universidad del Sotavento |
Marinos de Coatzacoalcos |
30 |
Fogoneros CECYT 9 |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
4a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
07/05/2016 16:00 |
Green Oasks School |
Linces de Veracruz |
28 |
Zorros CECYT 3 |
26 |
|
07/05/2016 10:00 |
Zacatenco / Cheyennes |
Osos Blancos CECYT 10 |
18 |
Tigres Blancos CETIS 8 |
8 |
|
08/05/2016 11:00 |
Manuel Rodero / Lomas Verdes |
Pieles Rojas de Lomas Verdes |
0 |
Jaguares CECYT 4 |
46 |
|
08/05/2016 11:00 |
Zacatenco / Cheyennes |
Ciervos CECYT 12 |
2 |
Fogoneros CECYT 9 |
0 |
|
07/05/2016 12:00 |
Zacatenco / Cheyennes |
Pegasos CECYT 1 |
16 |
Petroleros de Poza Rica |
26 |
|
08/05/2016 14:00 |
Zacatenco / Cheyennes |
Halcones CETIS 1 |
8 |
Marinos de Coatzacoalcos |
14 |
|
08/05/2016 10:00 |
Zacatenco |
Cheyennes CECYT 2 |
16 |
Panteras de Tepozotlán |
0 |
|
07/05/2016 12:00 |
Dvo. Zaragoza |
Halcones Rojos de Atizapán |
24 |
Dragones CECYT 11 |
0 |
|
07/05/2016 14:00 |
Dvo. Venustiano Carranza |
Mastines Negros de Ixtapalapa |
6 |
Vikingos CECYT 7 |
12 |
|
07/05/2016 15:00 |
Unidad Dva. Mpal. Pachuca |
Cuernos Largos de Pachuca |
6 |
Búhos CECYT 6 |
22 |
|
|
|
Titanes de Tula-Tepeji |
0 |
Sioux CECYT 8 |
2 |
FORFAIT |
07/05/2016 14:30 |
Dvo. Vivanco |
Guerreros Aztecas |
0 |
Vietnamitas P9 |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
5a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
15/05/2016 17:00 |
Dvo. Petrolero |
Petroleros de Poza Rica |
16 |
Pieles Rojas de Lomas Verdes |
15 |
|
13/05/2016 15:00 |
Santo Tomás |
Búhos CECYT 6 |
6 |
Vikingos CECYT 7 |
32 |
|
15/05/2016 09:00 |
Zacatenco |
Zorros CECYT 3 |
14 |
Cheyennes CECYT 2 |
6 |
|
15/05/2016 13:00 |
Zacatenco |
Osos Blancos CECYT 10 |
32 |
Pegasos CECYT 1 |
14 |
|
15/05/2016 12:00 |
Santo Tomás |
Fogoneros CECYT 9 |
8 |
Halcones CETIS 1 |
16 |
|
15/05/2016 12:00 |
CECYT 4 |
Jaguares CECYT 4 |
42 |
Tigres Blancos CETIS 8 |
8 |
|
14/05/2016 09:00 |
Zacatenco / Cheyennes |
Dragones CECYT 11 |
0 |
Linces de Veracruz |
56 |
|
14/05/2016 11:00 |
Universidad del Sotavento |
Marinos de Coatzacoalcos |
12 |
Vietnamitas P9 |
7 |
|
14/05/2016 12:00 |
Dvo. Zaragoza |
Halcones Rojos de Atizapán |
36 |
Panteras de Tepozotlán |
6 |
|
15/05/2016 11:00 |
Zacatenco / Cheyennes |
Ciervos CECYT 12 |
14 |
Guerreros Aztecas |
20 |
|
14/05/2016 11:00 |
Zacatenco / Cheyennes |
Sioux CECYT 8 |
22 |
Mastines Negros de Ixtapalapa |
7 |
|
|
|
Cuernos Largos de Pachuca |
2 |
Titanes de Tula-Tepeji |
0 |
FORFAIT |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Cuartos de final |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
22/05/2016 11:00 |
CECYT 8 |
Vikingos CECYT 7 |
30 |
Ciervos CECYT 12 |
0 |
Juego I |
22/05/2016 09:00 |
CECYT 8 |
Sioux CECYT 8 |
6 |
Halcones CETIS 1 |
18 |
Juego II |
20/05/2016 13:00 |
CECYT 4 |
Jaguares CECYT 4 |
2 |
Dragones CECYT 11 |
0 |
Juego III |
22/05/2016 00:00 |
Por definir |
Osos Blancos CECYT 10 |
14 |
Zorros CECYT 3 |
18 |
Juego IV |
22/05/2016 14:00 |
Campo Rafael Hernández Ochoa |
Marinos de Coatzacoalcos |
40 |
Petroleros de Poza Rica |
6 |
Juego I |
21/05/2016 16:00 |
Green Oasks School |
Linces de Veracruz |
24 |
Tigres Blancos CETIS 8 |
0 |
Juego II |
22/05/2016 11:00 |
Ricarte |
Vietnamitas P9 |
6 |
Guerreros Aztecas |
0 |
Juego III |
21/05/2016 12:00 |
Dvo. Zaragoza |
Halcones Rojos de Atizapán |
22 |
Mastines Negros de Ixtapalapa |
6 |
Juego IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Semifinales IPN |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
27/05/2016 15:00 |
Zacatenco / Cheyennes |
Vikingos CECYT 7 |
|
Halcones CETIS 1 |
|
Semifinal I |
27/05/2016 15:00 |
CECYT 4 |
Jaguares CECYT 4 |
|
Zorros CECYT 3 |
|
Semifinal II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Final LINFA |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
04/06/2016 15:00 |
Campo Rafael Hernández Ochoa |
Marinos de Coatzacoalcos |
|
Linces de Veracruz |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Final FBA |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
05/06/2016 12:00 |
Ricarte |
Vietnamitas P9 |
|
Halcones Rojos de Atizapán |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Final IPN |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
04/06/2016 00:00 |
Mejor clasificado |
Ganador Semifinal I |
|
Ganador Semifinal II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Tazón IPN-LINFA |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
12/06/2016 00:00 |
Zacatenco |
Campeón IPN |
|
Campeón LINFA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Tazón IPN-FBA |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
12/06/2016 00:00 |
Zacatenco |
Sub campeón IPN |
|
Campeón FBA |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|