Día
y Hora |
Campo |
1a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
09/10/2021 00:00 |
Estadio 'Jaime Labastida Islas' |
Redskins |
50 |
Búhos Azcapotzalco |
0 |
09/10/2021 12:00 |
Dvo. Ecológico Xochimilco |
Vaqueros |
|
Perros Negros |
|
09/10/2021 16:00 |
Atizapán |
Comanches |
0 |
Bucaneros |
38 |
09/10/2021 13:00 |
Estadio RTM / Dvo. Ecol. Xoch. |
Pumitas de la Garra Dorada |
13 |
Mayas |
27 |
09/10/2021 13:00 |
PAIDEIA Cacalomacan / Toluca |
Espartanos PAIDEIA |
36 |
Patos Salvajes |
0 |
10/10/2021 11:00 |
Estadio 'Manuel Rodero' |
Wildcats |
26 |
Guerreros Aztecas |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
2a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
16/10/2021 20:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Juan Garcia Piñón' |
Bucaneros |
50 |
Vaqueros |
0 |
16/10/2021 16:00 |
Estadio 'Alfredo Hernández Verduzco' |
Perros Negros |
0 |
Redskins |
50 |
16/10/2021 19:00 |
Dvo. Reynosa |
Búhos Azcapotzalco |
14 |
Comanches |
0 |
16/10/2021 13:00 |
Glorieta de Vaqueritos |
Guerreros Aztecas |
14 |
Patos Salvajes |
6 |
16/10/2021 16:00 |
Estadio 'Manuel Rodero' |
Wildcats |
0 |
Mayas |
7 |
16/10/2021 15:00 |
PAIDEIA Cacalomacan / Toluca |
Espartanos PAIDEIA |
20 |
Pumitas de la Garra Dorada |
2 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
3a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
23/10/2021 13:00 |
Glorieta de Vaqueritos |
Guerreros Aztecas |
0 |
Bucaneros |
50 |
22/10/2021 20:00 |
Estadio 'Jaime Labastida Islas' |
Redskins |
50 |
Pumitas de la Garra Dorada |
0 |
23/10/2021 16:00 |
Atizapán |
Comanches |
12 |
Wildcats |
10 |
23/10/2021 16:30 |
Imperio Azul (Dvo. 18 de Marzo) |
Mayas |
6 |
Búhos Azcapotzalco |
0 |
23/10/2021 15:30 |
Patodomo |
Patos Salvajes |
14 |
Vaqueros |
0 |
23/10/2021 15:30 |
Estadio 'Alfredo Hernández Verduzco' |
Perros Negros |
0 |
Espartanos PAIDEIA |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
4a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
30/10/2021 19:00 |
Estadio 'Jaime Labastida Islas' |
Redskins |
50 |
Comanches |
0 |
30/10/2021 14:00 |
Estadio 'Alfredo Hernández Verduzco' |
Perros Negros |
0 |
Bucaneros |
50 |
30/10/2021 19:30 |
Dvo. Reynosa |
Búhos Azcapotzalco |
50 |
Vaqueros |
0 |
31/10/2021 14:00 |
Estadio RTM / Dvo. Ecol. Xoch. |
Pumitas de la Garra Dorada |
7 |
Wildcats |
13 |
30/10/2021 15:00 |
PAIDEIA Cacalomacan / Toluca |
Espartanos PAIDEIA |
42 |
Guerreros Aztecas |
0 |
29/10/2021 19:00 |
Imperio Azul (Dvo. 18 de Marzo) |
Mayas |
21 |
Patos Salvajes |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
5a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
06/11/2021 17:00 |
Atizapán |
Comanches |
30 |
Perros Negros |
0 |
06/11/2021 19:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Juan Garcia Piñón' |
Bucaneros |
50 |
Búhos Azcapotzalco |
0 |
06/11/2021 10:00 |
Dvo. Ecológico Xochimilco |
Vaqueros |
0 |
Redskins |
50 |
06/11/2021 15:00 |
Estadio 'Manuel Rodero' |
Wildcats |
0 |
Espartanos PAIDEIA |
14 |
06/11/2021 13:00 |
Glorieta de Vaqueritos |
Guerreros Aztecas |
0 |
Mayas |
35 |
06/11/2021 14:00 |
Patodomo |
Patos Salvajes |
0 |
Pumitas de la Garra Dorada |
50 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
6a. Jornada |
Mar |
|
Mar |
13/11/2021 12:00 |
Dvo. Ecológico Xochimilco |
Vaqueros |
0 |
Comanches |
50 |
13/11/2021 12:00 |
Dvo. Reynosa |
Búhos Azcapotzalco |
21 |
Perros Negros |
0 |
13/11/2021 12:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Juan Garcia Piñón' |
Bucaneros |
19 |
Redskins |
21 |
13/11/2021 12:00 |
Patodomo |
Patos Salvajes |
0 |
Wildcats |
21 |
13/11/2021 12:00 |
Imperio Azul (Dvo. 18 de Marzo) |
Mayas |
22 |
Espartanos PAIDEIA |
29 |
13/11/2021 13:00 |
Estadio RTM / Dvo. Ecol. Xoch. |
Pumitas de la Garra Dorada |
36 |
Guerreros Aztecas |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Semifinales |
Mar |
|
Mar |
20/11/2021 19:00 |
Estadio 'Jaime Labastida Islas' |
Redskins |
1 |
Comanches* |
0 |
20/11/2021 19:00 |
Estadio 'Ing. Juan Garcia Piñón' |
Bucaneros |
1 |
Búhos Azcapotzalco* |
0 |
20/11/2021 15:00 |
PAIDEIA Cacalomacan / Toluca |
Espartanos PAIDEIA |
17 |
Pumitas de la Garra Dorada |
7 |
20/11/2021 16:00 |
Imperio Azul (Dvo. 18 de Marzo) |
Mayas |
14 |
Wildcats |
3 |
|
|
¨*Declinan jugar su semifinal |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Tazón |
Mar |
|
Mar |
20/11/2021 19:00 |
Dvo. Reynosa |
Búhos Azcapotzalco |
27 |
Comanches |
14 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Final Grupo A1 |
Mar |
|
Mar |
27/11/2021 19:00 |
Estadio 'Jaime Labastida Islas' |
Redskins |
28 |
Bucaneros |
7 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Final Grupo A2 |
Mar |
|
Mar |
27/11/2021 15:00 |
PAIDEIA Cacalomacan / Toluca |
Espartanos PAIDEIA |
6 |
Mayas |
3 |
|
|
|
|
|
|