Día
y Hora |
Campo |
1a. Fecha |
M |
|
M |
|
12/10/2013 00:00 |
Chivas Arboledas |
Bruins Liceo Euroamericano |
0 |
Linces Rojos de Chalco |
30 |
|
12/10/2013 00:00 |
CUM |
Mastines Negros* |
6 |
Bulldogs Dorados* |
20 |
|
|
|
*Scrimmage |
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
2a. Fecha |
M |
|
M |
|
19/10/2013 00:00 |
Pepe Espinosa, Pta 2 Cd. Dva. |
Buldogs Dorados |
22 |
ITESM Cuernavaca (OFAMO) |
2 |
|
19/10/2013 00:00 |
Campo 'El Guamuchil', Cuautla/Mor. |
Artilleros de Cuautla (OFAMO) |
12 |
Linces Rojos de Chalco |
28 |
|
19/10/2013 00:00 |
Chivas Arboledas |
Bruins Liceo Euroamericano |
12 |
Mastines Negros |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
3a. Fecha |
M |
|
M |
|
26/10/2013 16:00 |
Libertadores 2000 |
Gigantes de Querétaro (CONA) |
26 |
Bulldogs Dorados |
0 |
|
26/10/2013 17:00 |
FES Cuautitlán Campo 4 |
Leones FES Cuautitlán (OFAMO) |
41 |
Bruins Liceo Euroamericano |
6 |
|
27/10/2013 12:00 |
Dvo. Quirazco/Xalapa |
Zorros Dorados de Xalapa (OFAMO) |
14 |
Mastines Negros |
20 |
|
27/10/2013 00:00 |
Chalco / Edo. Méx |
Linces Rojos de Chalco |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
4a. Fecha |
M |
|
M |
|
02/11/2013 13:00 |
Pepe Espinosa, Pta 2 Cd. Dva. |
Buldogs Dorados |
6 |
Legionarios UNITER (OFAMO) |
7 |
|
|
|
Mastines Negros |
2 |
Caballeros de Toluca (OFAMO) |
0 |
Forfait |
03/11/2013 12:00 |
Lincedomo, Chalco / Edo. Méx |
Linces Rojos de Chalco |
0 |
Gigantes de Querétaro (CONA) |
32 |
|
02/11/2013 15:00 |
Dvo. Ana Guevara |
Bruins del Liceo Euroamericano |
6 |
Bulldogs de Tlaxcala (OFAMO) |
30 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
5a. Fecha |
M |
|
M |
|
09/11/2013 15:00 |
Pepe Espinosa, Pta 2 Cd. Dva. |
Buldogs Dorados |
36 |
Bruins del Liceo Euroamericano |
0 |
|
09/11/2013 10:00 |
CETIS 153 |
Mastines Negros |
35 |
Halcones Guardabosques (OFAMO) |
0 |
|
09/11/2013 12:00 |
U. Dva. BUAP/Puebla |
Lobos BUAP (OFAMO) |
34 |
Linces Rojos de Chalco |
6 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
6a. Fecha |
M |
|
M |
|
17/11/2013 12:00 |
Lincedomo, Chalco / Edo. Méx |
Linces Rojos de Chalco |
0 |
Buldogs Dorados |
6 |
|
17/11/2013 12:00 |
CU BUAP |
Centauros de Puebla (OFAMO) |
48 |
Mastines Negros |
6 |
|
16/11/2013 11:00 |
Campo Rancho Jordana |
Panthers de Zacatepec
(OFAMO) |
40 |
Bruins del Liceo Euroamericano |
0 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
7a. Fecha |
M |
28 y 29 de abril |
M |
|
23/11/2013 15:00 |
FES CUAUTITLÁN |
Leones FES Cuautitlán (OFAMO) |
0 |
Buldogs Dorados |
26 |
|
23/11/2013 00:00 |
Deportivo Moctezuma |
Mastines Negros |
6 |
Lobos BUAP (OFAMO) |
20 |
|
23/11/2013 00:00 |
Chalco / Edo. Méx |
Linces Rojos de Chalco |
2 |
Raptors de Pachuca (AEFA) |
0 |
|
|
|
Bruins del Liceo Euroamericano |
|
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Semifinales |
M |
|
M |
|
30/11/2013 00:00 |
Pepe Espinosa, Pta 2 Cd. Dva. |
Buldogs Dorados |
30 |
Bruins del Liceo Euroamericano |
0 |
Juego I |
30/11/2013 16:00 |
CETIS 153 |
Mastines Negros |
0 |
Linces Rojos de Chalco |
20 |
Juego II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Final |
M |
|
M |
|
07/12/2013 00:00 |
Pepe Espinosa, Pta 2 Cd. Dva. |
Buldogs Dorados |
8 |
Linces Rojos de Chalco |
16 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Tazón de campeones AEFA-LINFA |
M |
|
M |
|
14/12/2013 00:00 |
Por definir |
Vikingos |
6 |
Linces Rojos de Chalco |
26 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|