|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Jornada 1 |
Mar |
|
Mar |
Observaciones |
sáb |
03/09/2022 15:00 |
Cto. Dvo. Universitario |
Indios
UACJ |
13 |
Zorros
CETYS |
18 |
|
sáb |
03/09/2022 14:00 |
Estadio 'Eugenio Alvizu Porras' |
Correcaminos UAT |
0 |
Borregos Salvajes ITESM Qro. |
33 |
|
sáb |
03/09/2022 13:00 |
Jorge Castro |
Lobos UAC |
42 |
Cardinals UIW |
0 |
|
vie |
02/09/2022 18:00 |
Estadio 'Hundido' |
Potros ITSON |
0 |
Águilas UACH |
50 |
|
sáb |
03/09/2022 13:00 |
The Red Cave |
Red Wolves ASUQ |
0 |
Frailes UT |
21 |
|
sáb |
03/09/2022 15:00 |
Estadio 'ULM' / Celaya, Gto. |
Lobos ULM |
3 |
Leones UA Qro. |
26 |
|
sáb |
03/09/2022 19:00 |
Campo de los Sueños / Xalapa |
Halcones UV |
0 |
Panteras S21 |
16 |
|
sáb |
03/09/2022 12:00 |
Santo Tomás |
Búhos IPN |
20 |
Tecos UAG |
27 |
|
|
|
|
Leones UAC, Cimarrones UABC, Toros Salvajes
UACH, Bye |
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Jornada 2 |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
vie |
09/09/2022 19:00 |
Madriguera de los Zorros |
Zorros CETYS |
|
Potros ITSON |
|
Suspendido |
sáb |
10/09/2022 12:00 |
El Nido' / Irapuato, Gto. |
Cardinals UIW |
20 |
Leones UA Cancún |
53 |
|
sáb |
10/09/2022 17:00 |
Estadio Borrego |
Borregos Salvajes ITESM Qro. |
21 |
Lobos UAC |
6 |
|
sáb |
10/09/2022 18:00 |
Estadio Olímpico |
Águilas UACH |
84 |
Cimarrones UABC |
7 |
|
vie |
09/09/2022 19:00 |
La Fortaleza / Toluca |
Panteras S21 |
7 |
Frailes UT |
17 |
|
sáb |
10/09/2022 16:00 |
El Olimpo Naranja' U Anáhuac Qro. |
Leones UA Qro. |
29 |
Búhos IPN |
23 |
|
sáb |
10/09/2022 18:00 |
Estadio 'Tres de Marzo' |
Tecos UAG |
38 |
Lobos ULM |
5 |
|
sáb |
10/09/2022 19:00 |
Campo de los Sueños / Xalapa |
Halcones UV |
6 |
Toros Salvajes UACH |
14 |
|
|
|
|
Correcaminos UAT, Indios UACJ, Red Wolves ASUQ |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Jornada 3 |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
vie |
16/09/2022 18:00 |
Estadio 'Hundido' |
Potros ITSON |
30 |
Indios UACJ |
24 |
SE |
vie |
16/09/2022 19:00 |
Estadio 'Cimarrón' |
Cimarrones UABC |
7 |
Zorros CETYS |
20 |
|
sáb |
17/09/2022 15:00 |
Jorge Castro |
Lobos UAC |
36 |
Correcaminos UAT |
0 |
|
sáb |
17/09/2022 19:00 |
Estadio 'Coliseo Maya' |
Leones UA Cancún |
17 |
Borregos Salvajes ITESM Qro. |
16 |
|
vie |
16/09/2022 16:00 |
Palomo Ruiz Tapia |
Toros Salvajes UACH |
29 |
Red Wolves ASUQ |
12 |
|
dom |
18/09/2022 12:00 |
Estadio 'ULM' / Celaya, Gto. |
Lobos ULM |
3 |
Halcones UV |
19 |
|
sáb |
17/09/2022 18:00 |
Estadio 'Tres de Marzo' |
Tecos UAG |
38 |
Frailes UT |
28 |
|
vie |
16/09/2022 13:00 |
Santo Tomás |
Búhos IPN |
37 |
Panteras S21 |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Cardinals UIW, Águilas UACH, Leones UAQ., Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Jornada 4 |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
vie |
23/09/2022 19:00 |
Estadio 'Cimarrón' |
Cimarrones UABC |
37 |
Potros ITSON |
21 |
|
sáb |
24/09/2022 15:00 |
Cto. Dvo. Universitario |
Indios UACJ |
6 |
Águilas UACH |
48 |
|
sáb |
24/09/2022 14:00 |
Estadio 'Eugenio Alvizu Porras' |
Correcaminos UAT |
6 |
Leones UA Cancún |
31 |
|
sáb |
24/09/2022 13:00 |
Estadio Borrego |
Borregos Salvajes ITESM Qro. |
51 |
Cardinals UIW |
6 |
|
vie |
23/09/2022 14:00 |
Club Toritos |
Toros Salvajes UACH |
24 |
Leones UA Qro. |
21 |
|
sáb |
24/09/2022 12:00 |
Estadio 'MCA Jaime Labastida Islas' |
Frailes UT |
26 |
Halcones UV |
14 |
|
sáb |
24/09/2022 11:00 |
The Red Cave |
Red Wolves ASUQ |
10 |
Lobos ULM |
21 |
|
sáb |
24/09/2022 18:00 |
Estadio 'Tres de Marzo' |
Tecos UAG |
38 |
Panteras S21 |
13 |
|
|
|
|
Lobos UAC, Zorros CETYS, Búhos IPN, Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Jornada 5 |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
vie |
30/09/2022 19:00 |
Madriguera de los Zorros |
Zorros CETYS |
13 |
Águilas UACH |
22 |
|
sáb |
01/10/2022 12:00 |
El Nido' / Irapuato, Gto. |
Cardinals UIW |
17 |
Correcaminos UAT |
18 |
|
sáb |
01/10/2022 15:00 |
Cto. Dvo. Universitario |
Indios UACJ |
15 |
Cimarrones UABC |
16 |
|
sáb |
01/10/2022 18:00 |
Estadio 'Coliseo Maya' |
Leones UA Cancún |
3 |
Lobos UAC |
21 |
|
vie |
30/09/2022 19:00 |
La Fortaleza / Toluca |
Panteras S21 |
29 |
Lobos ULM |
9 |
|
sáb |
01/10/2022 16:00 |
El Olimpo Naranja' U Anáhuac Qro. |
Leones UA Qro. |
28 |
Red Wolves ASUQ |
7 |
|
vie |
30/09/2022 14:00 |
Club Toritos |
Toros Salvajes UACH |
8 |
Tecos UAG |
24 |
|
sáb |
01/10/2022 12:00 |
Santo Tomás |
Búhos IPN |
16 |
Frailes UT |
7 |
|
|
|
|
Borr. Salv.Qro, Potros ITSON, Halcones UV, Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Jornada 6 |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
vie |
07/10/2022 19:00 |
Madriguera de los Zorros |
Zorros CETYS |
26 |
Indios UACJ |
25 |
|
sáb |
08/10/2022 15:00 |
Jorge Castro |
Lobos UAC |
38 |
Borregos Salvajes ITESM Qro. |
36 |
TE |
sáb |
08/10/2022 18:00 |
Estadio Olímpico |
Águilas UACH |
56 |
Potros ITSON |
0 |
|
sáb |
08/10/2022 19:00 |
Estadio 'Coliseo Maya' |
Leones UA Cancún |
42 |
Cardinals UIW |
22 |
|
sáb |
08/10/2022 12:00 |
Estadio 'MCA Jaime Labastida Islas' |
Frailes UT |
14 |
Leones UA Qro. |
21 |
|
sáb |
08/10/2022 11:00 |
The Red Cave |
Red Wolves ASUQ |
10 |
Panteras S21 |
36 |
|
vie |
07/10/2022 14:00 |
Estadio 'Dr. Guillermo Huerta Aguilar' |
Toros Salvajes UACH |
12 |
Búhos IPN |
43 |
|
sáb |
08/10/2022 18:00 |
Estadio 'Tres de Marzo' |
Tecos UAG |
37 |
Halcones UV |
6 |
|
|
|
|
Correcaminos UAT, Cimarrones UABC, Lobos ULM,
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Jornada 7 |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
vie |
14/10/2022 18:00 |
Estadio 'Hundido' |
Potros ITSON |
7 |
Zorros CETYS |
14 |
|
vie |
14/10/2022 19:00 |
Estadio 'Cimarrón' |
Cimarrones UABC |
14 |
Águilas UACH |
35 |
|
sáb |
15/10/2022 12:00 |
El Nido' / Irapuato, Gto. |
Cardinals UIW |
21 |
Lobos UAC |
24 |
|
sáb |
15/10/2022 17:00 |
Estadio Borrego |
Borregos Salvajes ITESM Qro. |
37 |
Correcaminos UAT |
6 |
|
vie |
14/10/2022 19:00 |
La Fortaleza / Toluca |
Panteras S21 |
10 |
Leones UA Qro. |
36 |
|
sáb |
15/10/2022 11:00 |
The Red Cave |
Red Wolves ASUQ |
0 |
Tecos UAG |
44 |
|
sáb |
15/10/2022 13:00 |
Estadio 'ULM' / Celaya, Gto. |
Lobos ULM |
12 |
Toros Salvajes UACH |
13 |
|
sáb |
15/10/2022 16:00 |
Campo de los Sueños / Xalapa |
Halcones UV |
0 |
Búhos IPN |
48 |
|
|
|
|
Leones UA Cancún, Indios UACJ, Frailes UT,
Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Jornada 8 |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
vie |
21/10/2022 19:00 |
Madriguera de los Zorros |
Zorros CETYS |
35 |
Cimarrones UABC |
8 |
|
sáb |
22/10/2022 15:00 |
Cto. Dvo. Universitario |
Indios UACJ |
37 |
Potros ITSON |
27 |
|
sáb |
22/10/2022 15:00 |
Estadio 'Eugenio Alvizu Porras' |
Correcaminos UAT |
6 |
Lobos UAC |
42 |
|
sáb |
22/10/2022 17:00 |
Estadio Borrego |
Borregos Salvajes ITESM Qro. |
27 |
Leones UA Cancún |
14 |
|
sáb |
22/10/2022 16:00 |
El Olimpo Naranja' U Anáhuac Qro. |
Leones UA Qro. |
7 |
Tecos UAG |
23 |
|
sáb |
22/10/2022 15:00 |
Estadio 'ULM' / Celaya, Gto. |
Lobos ULM |
10 |
Búhos IPN |
49 |
|
sáb |
22/10/2022 12:00 |
Estadio 'MCA Jaime Labastida Islas' |
Frailes UT |
24 |
Toros Salvajes UACH |
3 |
|
sáb |
22/10/2022 19:00 |
Campo de los Sueños / Xalapa |
Halcones UV |
38 |
Red Wolves ASUQ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Cardinals UIW, Águilas UACH, Panteras S21, Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Jornada 9 |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
vie |
28/10/2022 19:00 |
Estadio 'Cimarrón' |
Cimarrones UABC |
21 |
Indios UACJ |
43 |
|
sáb |
29/10/2022 12:00 |
El Nido' / Irapuato, Gto. |
Cardinals UIW |
19 |
Borregos Salvajes ITESM Qro. |
14 |
|
sáb |
29/10/2022 18:00 |
Estadio Olímpico |
Águilas UACH |
26 |
Zorros CETYS |
24 |
|
sáb |
29/10/2022 19:00 |
Estadio 'Coliseo Maya' |
Leones UA Cancún |
22 |
Correcaminos UAT |
0 |
|
vie |
28/10/2022 18:30 |
La Fortaleza / Toluca |
Panteras S21 |
32 |
Toros Salvajes UACH |
0 |
|
sáb |
29/10/2022 12:00 |
Estadio 'MCA Jaime Labastida Islas' |
Frailes UT |
50 |
Lobos ULM |
13 |
|
sáb |
29/10/2022 16:00 |
El Olimpo Naranja' U Anáhuac Qro. |
Leones UA Qro. |
28 |
Halcones UV |
0 |
|
vie |
28/10/2022 15:00 |
Santo Tomás |
Búhos IPN |
62 |
Red Wolves ASUQ |
0 |
|
|
|
|
Lobos UAC, Potros ITSON, Tecos UAG, Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Jornada 10 |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
vie |
04/11/2022 18:00 |
Estadio 'Hundido' |
Potros ITSON |
21 |
Cimarrones UABC |
12 |
|
sáb |
05/11/2022 12:00 |
Estadio 'Eugenio Alvizu Porras' |
Correcaminos UAT |
28 |
Cardinals UIW |
0 |
|
sáb |
05/11/2022 14:00 |
Jorge Castro |
Lobos UAC |
35 |
Leones UA Cancún |
43 |
|
sáb |
05/11/2022 18:00 |
Estadio Olímpico |
Águilas UACH |
28 |
Indios UACJ |
4 |
|
|
|
|
Borregos Salvajes ITESM Qro., Zorros CETYS, Bye |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Tazón Independencia |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
sáb |
12/11/2022 14:00 |
Jorge Castro |
Lobos UAC |
21 |
Leones UA Cancún |
7 |
Semifinal I |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Tazón Revolución |
Mar |
|
Mar |
|
sáb |
12/11/2022 18:00 |
Estadio Olímpico |
Águilas UACH |
22 |
Zorros CETYS |
16 |
Semifinal II |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
Campo |
Semifinales Gpo. Centro |
|
|
Mar |
|
sáb |
05/11/2022 15:30 |
El Olimpo Naranja' U Anáhuac Qro. |
Leones UA Qro. |
17 |
Búhos IPN |
36 |
Semifinal III |
sáb |
05/11/2022 18:00 |
Estadio 'Tres de Marzo' |
Tecos UAG |
7 |
Frailes UT |
19 |
Semifinal IV |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
|
Final Gpo. Centro |
|
|
Mar |
|
sáb |
12/11/2022 14:30 |
Santo Tomás Aguilas Blancas |
Búhos IPN |
20 |
Frailes UT |
17 |
TE |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Día y Hora |
|
Final Gpo. Norte |
|
|
Mar |
|
dom |
20/11/2022 18:00 |
Estadio Olímpico |
Águilas UACH |
10 |
Lobos UAC |
10 |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|