CATEGORIA PRIMERA FUERZA | ||
CONFERENCIA PREMIER Calendario PreTemporada 2014 |
JUEGOS VARIOS | |||||||
LOCAL | MARCADOR | VISITA | MARCADOR | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |
CETYS-TIJ | 14 | U. CROWN COLLEGE | 49 | UABC-Tijuana | 07-may-14 | 16:00 | |
Aztecas UDLAP | 42 | ITESM-CCM | 10 | Templo del Dolor | 10-may-14 | 13:00 | |
UABC-Tijuana | 12 | UABC-Ensenada | 6 | UABC Tijuana | 31-may-14 | 18:00 | |
Potros ITSON | ** | Sel. AEFAS | ** | Hundido | 28-jun-14 | 19:00 | |
ITESM-CSF | 13 | ITESM-CSF Veteranos | 12 | Territorio Emprendedor | 11-jul-14 | 19:00 | |
IPN-BURROS BLANCOS | 6 | ITESM-PUE | 6 | Zacatenco-Burros Blancos* | 12-jul-14 | 12:00 | |
ITESM-TOL | 48 | ITESM-TOL Veteranos | 0 | La Congeladora | 12-jul-14 | 14:00 | |
Selección ACHFA | 6 | Tigres Blancos UMAD | 36 | Samuel Brindis | 25-jul-14 | 19:00 | |
PRIMERA FECHA | |||||||
LOCAL | MARCADOR | VISITA | MARCADOR | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |
UAEM-POTROS SALVAJES | 28 | UAMN | 6 | Juan Josafat Pichardo | 01-ago-14 | 15:00 | |
Tigres Blancos UMAD | 12 | BUAP-LOBOS | 0 | La Jungla* | 01-ago-14 | 15:00 | |
ITESM-PUE | 39 | UVM-CLV LINCES | 6 | Cráter Azul | 02-ago-14 | 12:00 | |
ITESM-GDL | ** | UAG-TECOS | ** | La Fortaleza Azul* | 02-ago-14 | 17:00 | |
Redskins Mazatlán | 6 | Potros ITSON | 28 | Unidad Deportiva Benito Juárez | 02-ago-14 | 17:00 | |
UABC-Tijuana | 18 | Diablos Ensenada | 12 | UABC Tijuana | 02-ago-14 | 18:00 | |
SEGUNDA FECHA | |||||||
LOCAL | MARCADOR | VISITA | MARCADOR | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |
UVM-CLV LINCES | 34 | UAMN | 27 | José Ortega Martínez | 08-ago-14 | 19:00 | |
ITESM-PUE | 35 | ITESM-CCM | 20 | Cráter Azul | 09-ago-14 | 12:00 | |
CGP-CENTINELAS | 9 | ITESM-GDL | 24 | Joaquín Amaro | 09-ago-14 | 13:00 | |
UABC-Ensenada | 7 | UABC-Tijuana | 20 | Unidad Deportiva Valle Dorado | 09-ago-14 | 18:00 | |
Potros ITSON | 14 | UNISON | 8 | Hundido | 09-ago-14 | 19:00 | |
UV-HALCONES | 20 | Tigres Blancos UMAD | 7 | USBI-Xalapa | 09-ago-14 | 19:00 | |
ITESM-TOL | 63 | UT-FRAILES | 7 | La Congeladora | 11-ago-14 | 14:00 | |
TERCERA FECHA | |||||||
LOCAL | MARCADOR | VISITA | MARCADOR | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |
UVM-CLV LINCES | 45 | ITESM-CSF | 44 | 3TE | José Ortega Martínez | 15-ago-14 | 19:00 |
ITESM-MTY | 19 | UANL-AUTENTICOS TIGRES | 7 | Tecnológico | 15-ago-14 | 19:00 | |
ITESM-PUE | 35 | UV-HALCONES | 0 | Cráter Azul* | 16-ago-14 | 12:00 | |
FES-ACATLÁN | 7 | Aztecas UDLAP | 43 | FES-Acatlán | 16-ago-14 | 13:00 | |
UABC-Ensenada | 18 | CETYS-MXL | 31 | Unidad Deportiva Valle Dorado | 16-ago-14 | 18:00 | |
Selección Arena | 8 | Potros ITSON | 28 | CESUES, Hermosillo | 16-ago-14 | 18:45 | |
UABC-Mexicali | 0 | Imperial Valley Knights | 7 | Francisco Villa | 16-ago-14 | 20:00 | |
La Mesa College | 27 | ITESM-CEM | 13 | Riggs Stadium; Mesa, AZ | 16-ago-14 | 21:00 | |
CUARTA FECHA | |||||||
LOCAL | MARCADOR | VISITA | MARCADOR | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |
ITESM-TOL | 55 | UVM-CLV LINCES | 14 | La Congelador | 23-ago-14 | 12:00 | |
IPN-BURROS BLANCOS | 3 | ITESM-CCM | 10 | Zacatenco-Burros Blancos | 23-ago-14 | 12:00 | |
Aztecas UDLAP | 65 | USA Team Patriots | 17 | Templo del Dolor | 23-ago-14 | 13:00 | |
UACH-AGUILAS | 13 | ITESM-MTY | 44 | Olímpico Universitario | 23-ago-14 | 19:00 | |
QUINTA FECHA | |||||||
LOCAL | MARCADOR | VISITA | MARCADOR | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |
ITESM-CEM | 38 | UANL-AUTENTICOS TIGRES | 28 | Corral de Plástico | 30-ago-14 | 12:00 | |
ITESM-CSF | 13 | UACH-AGUILAS | 27 | Territorio Emprendedor | 30-ago-14 | 15:00 | |
UMHB-CRUSADERS | 22 | ITESM-MTY | 14 | Tiger Field; Belton, TX | 30-ago-14 | 19:00 |
* Práctica Conjunta
** CANCELADO