CATEGORIA PRIMERA FUERZA | ||
CONFERENCIA PREMIER Calendario PreTemporada 2016 |
JUEGOS VARIOS | |||||||
LOCAL | MARCADOR | VISITA | MARCADOR | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |
Zorros CETYS-TIJ | 30 | Cimarrones UABC-TIJ | 7 | Margarita de Astiazarán de Fimbres | 30-abr-16 | 16:00 | |
Tigres Blancos UMAD | 7 | UACH-Toros Salvajes | 8 | La Jungla* | 14-may-16 | 12:00 | |
UACH-Toros Salvajes | 0 | ITESM-MEX | 13 | Palomo Ruiz Tapia | 11-jun-16 | 10:00 | |
ITESM-TOL | 35 | Leones UAMN | 12 | La Congeladora | 01-jul-16 | 15:00 | |
ITESM-PUE | 8 | IPN-Águilas BLANCAS | 12 | Cráter Azul* | 01-jul-16 | 16:00 | |
UAEM-POTROS SALVAJES | 0 | ITESM-MEX | 10 | Juan Josafat Pichardo* | 08-jul-16 | 17:00 | |
Potros ITSON | 0 | ITSON Veteranos | 16 | Campo Hundido | 09-jul-16 | 20:00 | |
Tigres Blancos UMAD | 9 | CGP-Centinelas | 21 | La Jungla | 15-jul-16 | 14:00 | |
PRIMERA FECHA | |||||||
LOCAL | MARCADOR | VISITA | MARCADOR | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |
UAEM-POTROS SALVAJES | 3 | ITESM-PUE | 30 | Juan Josafat Pichardo | 05-ago-16 | 16:00 | |
ITESM-MEX | 45 | FES-Acatlán Pumas | 2 | Corral de Plástico | 05-ago-16 | 18:00 | |
Águilas UACH | 6 | Zorros CETYS-MXL | 7 | Olímpico Universitario* | 05-ago-16 | 19:00 | |
CGP-Centinelas | 12 | ITESM-QRO | 0 | Joaquín Amaro | 05-ago-16 | 19:00 | |
Potros ITSON | 8 | Búhos UNISON | 14 | Campo #6 Unidad Dpva. Álvaro Obregón | 06-ago-16 | 21:00 | |
SEGUNDA FECHA | |||||||
LOCAL | MARCADOR | VISITA | MARCADOR | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |
ITESM-TOL | 48 | ITESM-QRO | 0 | La Congeladora* | 13-ago-16 | 11:00 | |
Leones UAMN | 22 | IPN-Águilas BLANCAS | 30 | La Cueva del León | 13-ago-16 | 12:00 | |
Frailes UT | 21 | Tigres Blancos UMAD | 16 | Deportivo los Galeana | 13-ago-16 | 12:00 | |
ITESM-GUAD | 35 | Águilas UACH | 28 | 2TE | La Fortaleza Azul | 13-ago-16 | 17:00 |
Coyotes UTH | 3 | Potros ITSON | 26 | La Verbena | 13-ago-16 | 18:00 | |
TERCERA FECHA | |||||||
LOCAL | MARCADOR | VISITA | MARCADOR | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |
Leones UAMN | 9 | UVM-CLV Linces | 31 | La Cueva del León | 20-ago-16 | 12:00 | |
ITESM-GUAD | 0 | ITESM-TOL | 15 | ITESM-Morelia* | 20-ago-16 | 12:00 | |
UADEC-Lobos | 7 | ITESM-MTY | 17 | Jorge Castro Medina | 20-ago-16 | 12:00 | |
ITESM-QRO | 20 | UAG-Tecos | 44 | ITESM-Querétaro Campo #2 | 20-ago-16 | 14:00 | |
CUARTA FECHA | |||||||
LOCAL | MARCADOR | VISITA | MARCADOR | ESTADIO | FECHA | HORA | |
Lobos BUAP | 7 | Tigres Blancos UMAD | 16 | Guarida del Lobo | 26-ago-16 | 17:00 | |
Aztecas UDLAP | 25 | IPN Burros Blancos | 17 | Templo del Dolor* | 27-ago-16 | 12:00 |
* Práctica Conjunta
** CANCELADO